• Jizerská 50 SKI
  • Jizerská 50 RUN

Výsledky

    

ČEZ Jizerská 50 (50 km klasicky) (2016)

Poř. kat. jméno Klub Start. č. Čas Mezičas1 Mezičas2 Mezičas3 Poř.
abs.
Poř.
kat.
Poř.
pohl.
Dipl.
1. M39 Gilmozzi, Enrico (1991, ITA) Us Cornacci 372 00:44:32 1. 1. - diplom
2. M39 Vanzo, Marino (1990, ITA) Team Futura 433 00:44:38 2. 2. - diplom
3. M49 Debertin, Dirk (1967, GER) Eleven-eintracht Braunschweig 649 00:45:00 3. 1. - diplom
4. M39 Hartig, Fabian (1996, GER) Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig 436 00:45:01 4. 3. - diplom
5. M39 Skoda, Jakub (1988, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic Team 194 00:45:08 5. 4. - diplom
6. M39 Essbach, Jens (1977, GER) Vsc Klingenthal 162 00:45:09 6. 5. - diplom
7. M39 Währisch, Sten (1979, GER) Elbspitze 197 00:45:10 7. 6. - diplom
8. M49 Richter, Michael (1967, GER) xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team 242 00:45:11 8. 2. - diplom
9. M39 Kubina, Matěj (1992, CZE) HSK Benecko 5399 00:45:19 9. 7. - diplom
10. M39 Marek, Ondřej (1982, CZE) Vsk Elektro Čvut Praha 206 00:45:20 10. 8. - diplom
11. M39 Dvořák, Filip (1988, CZE) - 457 00:45:52 11. 9. - diplom
12. M39 Sajdl, Martin (1981, CZE) Zizkovsky Tygri 153 00:45:58 12. 10. - diplom
13. M39 Franc, Jan (1991, CZE) LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 311 00:46:08 13. 11. - diplom
14. M39 Harcuba, Jiří (1992, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 388 00:46:11 14. 12. - diplom
15. M39 Mayer, Fabian (1990, GER) Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig 437 00:46:20 15. 13. - diplom
16. M39 Havlíček, Tomáš (1983, CZE) Sk Axiom Orbitt Žďár 247 00:46:30 16. 14. - diplom
17. M39 Mašek, Jan (1978, CZE) Usk Praha Kanoe 462 00:46:31 17. 15. - diplom
18. M49 Tuček, Martin (1975, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 354 00:46:40 18. 3. - diplom
19. M49 Škarvada, Milan (1974, SVK) Continental Zvolen 317 00:46:42 19. 4. - diplom
20. M39 Fuksa, Martin (1993, CZE) - 593 00:46:45 20. 16. - diplom
21. M49 Müller, Martin (1968, CZE) Lk Pernik 213 00:46:52 21. 5. - diplom
22. M39 Matoušek, Ondřej (1988, CZE) Skp Ústí Nad Labem 314 00:46:57 22. 17. - diplom
23. M39 Kubričan, Lukáš (1984, CZE) Rossigol 594 00:47:08 23. 18. - diplom
24. M49 Gross, Sebastian (1974, GER) Sc Norweger Annaberg 387 00:47:09 24. 6. - diplom
25. M39 Koudelka, Petr (1981, CZE) ČOV 5099 00:47:09 25. 19. - diplom
26. M39 Brehmke, David (1990, GER) Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig 435 00:47:13 26. 20. - diplom
27. M49 Wohlrab, Jan (1973, GER) Vsc Klingenthal 1345 00:47:26 27. 7. - diplom
28. M59 Anderäng, Mikael (1962, SWE) Brovallens If 639 00:47:33 28. 1. - diplom
29. M59 Kožnar, Aleš (1966, CZE) Čks Ski Jilemnice 336 00:47:40 29. 2. - diplom
30. M49 Mládek, Jakub (1976, CZE) Silvinimadshus Team 425 00:47:47 30. 8. - diplom
31. M39 Zetterström, Peter (1977, SWE) Brovallens If 481 00:47:48 31. 21. - diplom
32. M49 Pela, Zbyněk (1973, CZE) Ski Pax Horní Maxov 183 00:47:54 32. 9. - diplom
33. M39 Pávek, Martin (1987, CZE) SKI Klub Řevnice 196 00:47:58 33. 22. - diplom
34. M49 Greiderer, Klaus (1967, AUT) Hsv Absam Bergisel 1014 00:47:59 34. 10. - diplom
35. M39 Radoň, Jaroslav (1986, CZE) Atomic Skigo Team 458 00:48:04 35. 23. - diplom
36. M39 Šrůtek, David (1979, CZE) Rossignol Racing Team 454 00:48:05 36. 24. - diplom
37. M39 Ehl, Jaroslav (1981, CZE) SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 208 00:48:13 37. 25. - diplom
38. M59 Rod, Morten (1963, NOR) Rustad Il 429 00:48:16 38. 3. - diplom
39. M39 Wallin, Henrik (1981, SWE) Ab Karl Hedin If 270 00:48:21 39. 26. - diplom
40. M49 Sedláček, Michal (1975, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 491 00:48:22 40. 11. - diplom
41. M39 Junek, Libor (1982, CZE) Mercedes Benz Atomic Team 494 00:48:25 41. 27. - diplom
42. M39 Deangelis, Tyler (1993, USA) - 1727 00:48:27 42. 28. - diplom
43. M39 Vlček, Petr (1989, CZE) Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička 422 00:48:44 43. 29. - diplom
44. M49 Ptacovsky, Ladislav (1976, CZE) Šebestová v.h.s 439 00:48:48 44. 12. - diplom
45. M39 Nylen, Tobias (1977, SWE) Brovallens If 312 00:49:05 45. 30. - diplom
46. M49 Trnavsky, Miroslav (1975, CZE) XCSPORT.cz Nordic racing team 201 00:49:06 46. 13. - diplom
47. M49 Götz, Robert (1975, GER) K.v.rohnspitzler 326 00:49:20 47. 14. - diplom
48. M49 Landa, František (1974, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 272 00:49:21 48. 15. - diplom
49. M39 Macaj, Jan (1980, CZE) Silvini Madhus Team 160 00:49:31 49. 31. - diplom
50. M39 Tryzna, Jan (1981, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 182 00:49:32 50. 32. - diplom
51. M39 Kálal, Tomáš (1985, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 229 00:49:32 51. 33. - diplom
52. M49 Šperl, Martin (1975, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 353 00:49:47 52. 16. - diplom
53. M39 Váňa, Jiří (1983, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 209 00:49:49 53. 34. - diplom
54. M39 Ježek, Přemysl (1982, CZE) Hop Liberec 200 00:49:52 54. 35. - diplom
55. M49 Grosse, Ralf (1973, GER) Psv Zittau 368 00:49:58 55. 17. - diplom
56. M39 Luštický, Martin (1987, CZE) Oob Tj Turnov 258 00:49:58 56. 36. - diplom
57. M39 Bloch, Jackson (1993, USA) Sonic Hedgehog 1720 00:49:58 57. 37. - diplom
58. M18 Walther, Jakob (1999, GER) SSV Erfurt 02 5076 00:50:00 58. 1. - diplom
59. M39 Gajdosik, Miroslav (1977, SVK) LTS Slowakia 367 00:50:11 59. 38. - diplom
60. M39 Jindra, Adam (1990, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha 276 00:50:14 60. 39. - diplom
61. M39 Wolf, André (1978, GER) Atsv Gebirge 570 00:50:23 61. 40. - diplom
62. M49 Struck, Sven (1969, GER) - 403 00:50:23 62. 18. - diplom
63. M39 Harrer, Jakub (1987, CZE) Super 6 374 00:50:23 63. 41. - diplom
64. M39 Cejpek, Jan (1986, CZE) Jihlava 230 00:50:23 64. 42. - diplom
65. M39 Sedov, Sergei (1991, RUS) Pohvistnevo Ski Team 310 00:50:28 65. 43. - diplom
66. M39 Lien, Vegar (1987, NOR) Team Parkettpartner 3648 00:50:33 66. 44. - diplom
67. M49 Pospíšil, Vítek (1968, CZE) Slovan Zdravotník Praha 1323 00:50:36 67. 19. - diplom
68. M39 Kohout, Milan (1981, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 168 00:50:39 68. 45. - diplom
69. M49 Labbow, Mark (1969, GER) Nsv Wernigerode 335 00:50:39 69. 20. - diplom
70. Z39 Kocumová, Zuzana (1979, CZE) Salomon SkiGo team 461 00:50:41 70. 1. - diplom
71. M49 Štěpánek, Martin (1973, CZE) Universita Brno 223 00:50:43 71. 21. - diplom
72. M59 Fröhlich, Mike (1963, GER) Saxonia Dresden 442 00:50:46 72. 4. - diplom
73. M39 Kačena, Vojtěch (1979, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 464 00:50:48 73. 46. - diplom
74. M39 Řehák, Vít (1994, CZE) TJ ČZU Praha 321 00:50:51 74. 47. - diplom
75. M59 Nilsson, Dan (1963, SWE) Ik Trenne 1050 00:50:51 75. 5. - diplom
76. M39 Jedlička, Michal (1982, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 186 00:50:52 76. 48. - diplom
77. M49 Mäkelä, Martti (1967, FIN) Muurasjärven Murto 420 00:50:59 77. 22. - diplom
78. M49 Koblasa, Stanislav (1972, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 564 00:51:04 78. 23. - diplom
79. M59 Leibiger, Jens (1959, GER) Post SV Dresden 306 00:51:06 79. 6. - diplom
80. M49 Strnad, Tomáš (1969, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team 650 00:51:06 80. 24. - diplom
81. M39 Pfoff, Michal (1989, CZE) Sk Sport Zbraslav 421 00:51:06 81. 49. - diplom
82. M49 Fišnar, Jiří (1976, CZE) Ski Šumperk 391 00:51:08 82. 25. - diplom
83. M39 Kraemer, Andrei (1991, GER) Post SV Dresden 308 00:51:09 83. 50. - diplom
84. M59 Šourek, Libor (1966, CZE) Olympic 154 00:51:09 84. 7. - diplom
85. M39 Kaňka, Adam (1988, CZE) Skp Ústí Nad Labem 152 00:51:10 85. 51. - diplom
86. M39 Maňásek, Josef (1978, CZE) Tj Švýcárna 293 00:51:12 86. 52. - diplom
87. M39 Grini, Bjorn Petter (1983, NOR) Okokrim 498 00:51:12 87. 53. - diplom
88. M59 Švarc, Petr (1966, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 409 00:51:13 88. 8. - diplom
89. M59 Zástěra, Tomáš (1964, CZE) Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 238 00:51:13 89. 9. - diplom
90. M39 Malý, Vojtěch (1986, CZE) VSK Praha 301 00:51:14 90. 54. - diplom
91. M49 Havel, Lukáš (1974, CZE) DSA Trutnov 289 00:51:15 91. 26. - diplom
92. M39 Matějů, Michal (1977, CZE) Sild Team 224 00:51:16 92. 55. - diplom
93. M49 Leupold, Jörg (1970, GER) VfA endLOS Dresden 181 00:51:16 93. 27. - diplom
94. M39 Mašek, Petr (1979, CZE) Fitnes L-S Vrchlabí 443 00:51:17 94. 56. - diplom
95. M59 Buchta, Pavel (1964, CZE) Ski team Herálec 237 00:51:19 95. 10. - diplom
96. Z49 Bořutová, Kamila (1975, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 187 00:51:21 96. 1. - diplom
97. M49 Zelenka, Petr (1968, CZE) TJ Roprachtice 345 00:51:28 97. 28. - diplom
98. M49 Lukš, Jan (1971, CZE) HUDY sport Č.Budějovice 459 00:51:32 98. 29. - diplom
99. M59 Witke, Thomas (1965, GER) Dresden 362 00:51:32 99. 11. - diplom
100. M39 Hruška, Jan (1989, CZE) Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 4986 00:51:34 100. 57. - diplom
101. M49 Walter, Mike (1973, GER) Tv Valtenberg 404 00:51:41 101. 30. - diplom
102. M39 Degenhardt, Clemens (1997, GER) SSV Erfurt O2 5075 00:51:45 102. 58. - diplom
103. M39 Fischer, Sven (1981, GER) Sv Hermsdorf/e. 460 00:51:45 103. 59. - diplom
104. M59 Miroshnichenko, Aleksandr (1963, RUS) Kamchatka Ski Club "avach 1707 00:51:52 104. 12. - diplom
105. M49 Malivánek, Roman (1972, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 350 00:51:55 105. 31. - diplom
106. M49 Zámečník, David (1975, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 862 00:52:00 106. 32. - diplom
107. M49 Ondráček, Radim (1974, CZE) Ekonom Praha 219 00:52:00 107. 33. - diplom
108. M59 Taussig, Jan (1964, CZE) SPORTVITAL 239 00:52:01 108. 13. - diplom
109. M49 Olszowski, Wladyslaw (1967, POL) Team Nabiegówkach Pl 4794 00:52:06 109. 34. - diplom
110. M39 Pospíšek, Marek (1989, CZE) Craft Team 806 00:52:08 110. 60. - diplom
111. M49 Vojta, Pavel (1975, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 253 00:52:14 111. 35. - diplom
112. M49 Řehák, Miroslav (1971, CZE) Kadaň 342 00:52:17 112. 36. - diplom
113. M39 Buriánek, Tomáš (1989, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 280 00:52:18 113. 61. - diplom
114. M39 Kubát, Pavel (1991, CZE) OK 99 Hradec Králové 204 00:52:20 114. 62. - diplom
115. M49 Ducháč, Michal (1968, CZE) BKL Machov 274 00:52:22 115. 37. - diplom
116. M39 Znojemský, Karel (1977, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 256 00:52:24 116. 63. - diplom
117. M59 Eifler, Hartmut (1962, GER) Bertsdorfer SV 356 00:52:25 117. 14. - diplom
118. M39 Moulis, Ladislav (1988, CZE) Likérka Drak 287 00:52:25 118. 64. - diplom
119. M49 Trávníček, Tomáš (1974, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 315 00:52:26 119. 38. - diplom
120. M59 Koucký, Roman (1963, CZE) Čks Ski Jilemnice 269 00:52:35 120. 15. - diplom
121. M39 Souček, Petr (1980, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 346 00:52:35 121. 65. - diplom
122. M39 Luštický, Petr (1977, CZE) Dukla HK 313 00:52:37 122. 66. - diplom
123. M39 Eifler, Martin (1990, GER) Bertsdorfer SV 883 00:52:38 123. 67. - diplom
124. M39 Jakubička, Tomáš (1984, CZE) Sokol Železný Brod 647 00:52:45 124. 68. - diplom
125. M49 Procházka, Josef (1972, CZE) KOB Konice 1502 00:52:45 125. 39. - diplom
126. M49 Maleček, Martin (1975, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 191 00:52:45 126. 40. - diplom
127. M39 Gunnarsson, Tomas (1987, SWE) - 561 00:52:46 127. 69. - diplom
128. M69 Thonstad, Jarle (1951, CZE) Pwt Travel 448 00:52:48 128. 1. - diplom
129. M59 Roháček, Michal (1961, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 438 00:52:49 129. 16. - diplom
130. M49 Tomberg, Raul (1973, EST) Tabasalu Ujumisklubi 1080 00:52:50 130. 41. - diplom
131. M59 Nordseth, Odd Arild (1960, NOR) Pwt Travel 480 00:52:50 131. 17. - diplom
132. M39 Pokorný, Jiří (1985, CZE) Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři 644 00:52:50 132. 70. - diplom
133. M39 Jirka, Jiří (1977, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 550 00:52:54 133. 71. - diplom
134. M39 Kamaryt, Tomáš (1988, CZE) LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 249 00:52:55 134. 72. - diplom
135. M49 Blažek, Vladimír (1968, CZE) Mercedes Benz Atomic/Salomon t 390 00:53:03 135. 42. - diplom
136. M49 Kvaale, Steinar (1970, NOR) Brandbu If Norway 334 00:53:04 136. 43. - diplom
137. M39 Urbánek, Petr (1981, CZE) FEL Praha 291 00:53:05 137. 73. - diplom
138. M39 Topolovský, Stanislav (1981, CZE) - 324 00:53:06 138. 74. - diplom
139. M39 Molva, František (1994, CZE) Sokol Jihlava, Fvz 1017 00:53:07 139. 75. - diplom
140. M49 Ellevold, Jo Gunnar (1968, NOR) - 1076 00:53:11 140. 44. - diplom
141. M49 Hlavica, Karel (1973, CZE) Vivatsport 292 00:53:11 141. 45. - diplom
142. M49 Medack, Thomas (1976, GER) Team Slow 359 00:53:12 142. 46. - diplom
143. M69 Penna, Kalevi (1956, SWE) Edsbyns Sk 562 00:53:13 143. 2. - diplom
144. M59 Havel, Luboš (1965, CZE) Ski Senohraby 156 00:53:18 144. 18. - diplom
145. M39 Karban, Zdeněk (1977, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha 266 00:53:18 145. 76. - diplom
146. M39 Moravec, Martin (1977, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 352 00:53:19 146. 77. - diplom
147. M49 Berka, Michal (1974, CZE) Galileotours 298 00:53:20 147. 47. - diplom
148. M49 Bloch, Filip (1974, CZE) SK Frymburk lyžaři - běžci 377 00:53:21 148. 48. - diplom
149. M49 Logachev, Aleksandr (1976, RUS) - 383 00:53:21 149. 49. - diplom
150. M39 Kilian, Ondrej (1987, CZE) Hydroturbohotel 410 00:53:22 150. 78. - diplom
151. M59 Fejfar, Karel (1966, CZE) Sk Jizerka 643 00:53:26 151. 19. - diplom
152. M49 Ščerba, Marek (1969, CZE) Duke Corporation 445 00:53:31 152. 50. - diplom
153. M59 Ahonen, Petri (1964, FIN) Vetikko Travel 1077 00:53:33 153. 20. - diplom
154. M49 Zahorec, Stanislav (1971, CZE) Veznicky 3630 00:53:34 154. 51. - diplom
155. M39 Teplý, Ondřej (1978, CZE) Hisport Team 175 00:53:37 155. 79. - diplom
156. M39 Suchodol, Jiří (1992, CZE) Sk Žamberk 246 00:53:39 156. 80. - diplom
157. M39 Eckhardt-beier, Lars (1977, CZE) - 503 00:53:39 157. 81. - diplom
158. M49 Hansen, Rune (1973, NOR) Snertingdal Ski 400 00:53:41 158. 52. - diplom
159. M49 Waehrisch, Tilo (1976, GER) - 375 00:53:43 159. 53. - diplom
160. M39 Kožíšek, Karel (1977, CZE) Tj Prazdroj Kanoistika 441 00:53:45 160. 82. - diplom
161. M39 Buček, Ondřej (1980, CZE) Písek Laufteam 271 00:53:45 161. 83. - diplom
162. M39 Kučera, Cyprián (1981, SVK) Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina 373 00:53:46 162. 84. - diplom
163. M39 Čermák, Martin (1993, CZE) Sk Skol Brno 792 00:53:47 163. 85. - diplom
164. M39 Hájek, Jan (1980, CZE) AC Čimelice 282 00:53:48 164. 86. - diplom
165. M49 Capoušek, Miroslav (1970, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team 337 00:53:49 165. 54. - diplom
166. M59 Hoshka, Siarhei (1962, BLR) Dinamo 257 00:53:49 166. 21. - diplom
167. M49 Parma, Jan (1976, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 263 00:53:51 167. 55. - diplom
168. M39 Bočánek, Michal (1985, CZE) - 338 00:53:54 168. 87. - diplom
169. M39 Švejda, Jan (1985, CZE) Kvhc 23 397 00:53:56 169. 88. - diplom
170. M39 Clemenz, Silvio (1979, GER) Psv Zittau/ski 171 00:54:02 170. 89. - diplom
171. M39 Sýkora, Jiří (1995, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha 408 00:54:04 171. 90. - diplom
172. M39 Marhoun, Petr (1981, CZE) Všsk Mff Uk 286 00:54:06 172. 91. - diplom
173. M39 Řezáč, Martin (1982, CZE) SK Lyžaři-běžci Frymburk 1039 00:54:06 173. 92. - diplom
174. M39 Fiala, Václav (1982, CZE) - 1068 00:54:12 174. 93. - diplom
175. M59 Hansen, Torben Michael (1963, DEN) Holte Skiklub 169 00:54:12 175. 22. - diplom
176. M39 Valoušek, Tomáš (1982, CZE) TJ Dukla Liberec 465 00:54:12 176. 94. - diplom
177. M49 Najdekr, Pavel (1976, CZE) Vsk Univerzita Brno 176 00:54:13 177. 56. - diplom
178. M39 Šoula, Oldřich (1978, CZE) Skiklub Borová Lada 423 00:54:14 178. 95. - diplom
179. M49 Brož, Vlastimil (1976, CZE) Bk & Borci Zdar ! 347 00:54:15 179. 57. - diplom
180. M49 Seifert, Václav (1976, CZE) Plavání slavia Liberec 431 00:54:15 180. 58. - diplom
181. M49 Pitkänen, Thomas (1970, FIN) Borga Akilles 522 00:54:15 181. 59. - diplom
182. M39 Harašta, Tomáš (1983, CZE) Ho Tj Tesla Brno 233 00:54:17 182. 96. - diplom
183. M49 Graff, Mario (1971, GER) RSV Bautzen 1028 00:54:18 183. 60. - diplom
184. M59 Novotný, Luděk (1962, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team 259 00:54:21 184. 23. - diplom
185. M39 Kirichenko, Sergey (1986, RUS) Pohvistnevo Ski Team 260 00:54:21 185. 97. - diplom
186. M39 Brabec, Jan (1987, CZE) Kvhc 23 645 00:54:22 186. 98. - diplom
187. M49 Batěk, Martin (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 765 00:54:24 187. 61. - diplom
188. M59 Štěpán, Miloš (1958, CZE) Trevos A.s. 303 00:54:24 188. 24. - diplom
189. M39 Melero - Diez, Fidel (1978, ESP) Puigcerda E.c. 427 00:54:24 189. 99. - diplom
190. M49 Česenek, Zbyšek (1968, CZE) Spartak Police nad Metují 273 00:54:31 190. 62. - diplom
191. M39 Ehl, Petr (1978, CZE) Ho Skol 305 00:54:32 191. 100. - diplom
192. M39 Špetík, Ondřej (1993, CZE) Sk Skol Brno 747 00:54:33 192. 101. - diplom
193. M39 Friedel, Jan (1979, CZE) Marathon team Klimkovice 155 00:54:35 193. 102. - diplom
194. M49 Havel, Aleš (1969, CZE) Trisk Cb 304 00:54:35 194. 63. - diplom
195. M39 Čapek, Daniel (1991, CZE) - 1086 00:54:35 195. 103. - diplom
196. M39 Münch, Christian (1985, GER) Sg Einheit Arnstadt 921 00:54:39 196. 104. - diplom
197. M59 Thomasgaard, Olaf Johan (1962, NOR) Tolga Il/birken 555 00:54:40 197. 25. - diplom
198. M49 Back, Anders (1968, FIN) Liljedal Ik 909 00:54:40 198. 64. - diplom
199. M39 Krejsa, Tomáš (1977, CZE) Kus Sopotnice 174 00:54:42 199. 105. - diplom
200. M39 Maděra, Josef (1979, CZE) Rudolfovské Gazely 165 00:54:42 200. 106. - diplom
201. M39 Kolaja, Jan (1981, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha 1415 00:54:47 201. 107. - diplom
202. M39 Jašek, Ondřej (1977, CZE) Atletika Zábřeh 277 00:54:48 202. 108. - diplom
203. M39 Holý, Štěpán (1980, CZE) Geosan Ski Team 361 00:54:51 203. 109. - diplom
204. M49 Průša, Michal (1973, CZE) Universita Brno 395 00:54:53 204. 65. - diplom
205. M39 Zehrmann, Ronny (1977, GER) Johanngeorgenstadt Bw 332 00:54:53 205. 110. - diplom
206. M39 Kocourek, František (1983, CZE) SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 959 00:54:56 206. 111. - diplom
207. M49 Czeczine, Mike (1973, GER) Bertsdorfer SV 385 00:54:58 207. 66. - diplom
208. M69 Zeller, Zbyněk (1955, CZE) ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou 193 00:55:00 208. 3. - diplom
209. M39 Novák, Vojtěch (1989, CZE) SOKOL SENOHRABY 184 00:55:00 209. 112. - diplom
210. M39 Puš, Václav (1982, CZE) Bezvabezky.cz 232 00:55:00 210. 113. - diplom
211. M69 Beran, Jiří (1952, CZE) Spartak Police nad Metují 500 00:55:01 211. 4. - diplom
212. M59 Kubeš, Petr (1964, CZE) Sokol Vrát 205 00:55:01 212. 26. - diplom
213. M49 Nosek, Martin (1974, CZE) Usk Slávie Ul 576 00:55:01 213. 67. - diplom
214. M39 Křoustek, Martin (1978, CZE) SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 288 00:55:03 214. 114. - diplom
215. M39 Kotrč, David (1992, CZE) Sk Sport Zbraslav 5044 00:55:04 215. 115. - diplom
216. M59 Jirásek, Pavel (1962, CZE) Spartak Police nad Metují 285 00:55:05 216. 27. - diplom
217. M49 Beckman, Martin (1973, SWE) Ok Nackhe 1049 00:55:06 217. 68. - diplom
218. M49 Vogt, Jörg (1967, GER) Tsv 90 Neukirch 450 00:55:08 218. 69. - diplom
219. M49 Kristián, Jan (1970, CZE) Liberec Ruprechtice 241 00:55:10 219. 70. - diplom
220. M49 Krátký, Tomáš (1967, CZE) SK Los Lobos 225 00:55:10 220. 71. - diplom
221. M39 Škoch, Michal (1981, CZE) Rumový Express 188 00:55:11 221. 116. - diplom
222. M49 Tarasov, Evgeny (1969, RUS) Pohvistnevo Ski Team 1056 00:55:13 222. 72. - diplom
223. M49 Schwab, David (1974, CZE) Univerzita Brno 164 00:55:13 223. 73. - diplom
224. M49 Hildenbrandt, Jan (1970, GER) Chemie Gotha 407 00:55:15 224. 74. - diplom
225. M59 Heimann, Rudolf (1960, SUI) Belp 499 00:55:15 225. 28. - diplom
226. M49 Mäkelä, Markku (1967, FIN) Muurasjärven Murto 2308 00:55:16 226. 75. - diplom
227. M39 Punčochář, Petr (1980, CZE) CS Stodulky 299 00:55:16 227. 117. - diplom
228. M49 Šmahel, David (1974, CZE) KOS Tesla Brno 234 00:55:17 228. 76. - diplom
229. M59 Jakubička, Tomáš (1958, CZE) Sokol Železný Brod 646 00:55:17 229. 29. - diplom
230. M39 Holub, Karel (1977, CZE) Klub brilantních klasiků České 217 00:55:18 230. 118. - diplom
231. M49 Novák, Petr (1973, CZE) KKL Hlinsko 735 00:55:20 231. 77. - diplom
232. M39 Tošner, Michal (1978, CZE) LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 248 00:55:21 232. 119. - diplom
233. M49 Vogt, Matthias (1967, GER) Sc Kottmar 393 00:55:21 233. 78. - diplom
234. M49 Elofsson, John (1971, SWE) Brovallens If 300 00:55:22 234. 79. - diplom
235. M59 Trávníček, Jaroslav (1964, CZE) Drnovice 708 00:55:23 235. 30. - diplom
236. M59 Novotný, Milan (1965, CZE) OK99 Hradec Králové 252 00:55:24 236. 31. - diplom
237. M59 Boštík, Jiří (1961, CZE) Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička 2316 00:55:24 237. 32. - diplom
238. M39 Zvěřina, Jan (1979, CZE) Sova 380 00:55:24 238. 120. - diplom
239. M49 Hummel, Thomas (1973, GER) FSV Rempesgrün 389 00:55:27 239. 80. - diplom
240. M39 Julkunen, Joonas (1987, FIN) Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 502 00:55:28 240. 121. - diplom
241. M39 Roháček, Jan (1982, CZE) Xc Sport.cz Nordic Racing Team 995 00:55:31 241. 122. - diplom
242. M39 Spilka, Vojtěch (1993, CZE) Ski Senohraby 808 00:55:37 242. 123. - diplom
243. M49 Mazánek, Jaroslav (1973, CZE) TJ Semily 386 00:55:40 243. 81. - diplom
244. M59 Ambühl, Joos (1959, SUI) - 1071 00:55:42 244. 33. - diplom
245. M39 Kořán, Martin (1977, CZE) Tj Sokol Postupice 351 00:55:44 245. 124. - diplom
246. M59 Veselý, Jan (1965, CZE) SOKOL SENOHRABY 343 00:55:45 246. 34. - diplom
247. M39 Lysek, Jan (1989, CZE) TJ Dolní Lomná 1316 00:55:47 247. 125. - diplom
248. M39 Landovský, Tomáš (1991, CZE) Pivní roztocká strana 411 00:55:47 248. 126. - diplom
249. M49 Mrázik, Lubomír (1967, CZE) SK Lyžaři-běžci Frymburk 2271 00:55:48 249. 82. - diplom
250. M59 Unger, Steffen (1961, GER) Sosa 472 00:55:50 250. 35. - diplom
251. M39 Pražák, Michal (1979, CZE) Delfín Jablonec 203 00:55:50 251. 127. - diplom
252. M49 Douda, Vladimír (1975, CZE) SOKOL SENOHRABY 670 00:55:52 252. 83. - diplom
253. M18 Vyhnálek, Vojtech (1999, CZE) Tj Seba Tanvald 245 00:55:55 253. 2. - diplom
254. M39 Zdvihal, Lukáš (1977, CZE) Lipnoman 630 00:56:01 254. 128. - diplom
255. M39 Hejna, Jan (1984, CZE) Rex 417 00:56:02 255. 129. - diplom
256. M39 Kovář, Miroslav (1981, CZE) Slovan Zdravotník Praha 402 00:56:02 256. 130. - diplom
257. M49 Kopeček, Jiří (1971, CZE) Šlapanice 180 00:56:03 257. 84. - diplom
258. M59 Kubín, Jiří (1965, CZE) Malbery Opava 267 00:56:05 258. 36. - diplom
259. M39 Johnsson, Elias (1989, SWE) - 1055 00:56:05 259. 131. - diplom
260. M49 Podhorný, Vojtěch (1974, CZE) Spartak Pavlovice 167 00:56:06 260. 85. - diplom
261. M49 Svoboda, Miloslav (1975, CZE) Ski Senohraby 578 00:56:09 261. 86. - diplom
262. M59 Liška, Pavel (1963, CZE) Fort Smc Uo 809 00:56:09 262. 37. - diplom
263. M59 Paldus, Josef (1958, CZE) Sokol Vrát 216 00:56:09 263. 38. - diplom
264. M59 Němec, Jiří (1961, CZE) Xc Sport.cz Nordic Racing Team 344 00:56:11 264. 39. - diplom
265. M39 Fryč, Tomáš (1977, CZE) Komořany 319 00:56:12 265. 132. - diplom
266. Z39 Kolínová, Kristýna (1984, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha 235 00:56:13 266. 2. - diplom
267. M39 Podlešák, Marek (1978, CZE) SKI Mapos 876 00:56:15 267. 133. - diplom
268. M39 Panenka, Ondřej (1980, CZE) Rk Trója 190 00:56:16 268. 134. - diplom
269. M59 Korhoň, Josef (1962, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 418 00:56:16 269. 40. - diplom
270. M49 Danzer, Daniel (1973, GER) SG Wurgwitz 364 00:56:17 270. 87. - diplom
271. M59 Bittner, Uwe (1961, GER) Skiclub Sohland 983 00:56:21 271. 41. - diplom
272. M39 Masur, Marco (1982, GER) Blv Bautzner 396 00:56:23 272. 135. - diplom
273. M59 Grosse, Frank (1962, GER) Psv Zittau-ski 428 00:56:24 273. 42. - diplom
274. M59 Schramm, Olaf (1966, GER) Atsv-gebirge 1057 00:56:25 274. 43. - diplom
275. M59 Herrmann, Heiko (1964, GER) Sv Hermsdorf 1029 00:56:25 275. 44. - diplom
276. M49 Weigelt, Jens (1971, GER) Atsv Gebirge-gelobtland 1072 00:56:26 276. 88. - diplom
277. M49 Erlandsson, Ulf (1968, SWE) Köla Aik 1047 00:56:26 277. 89. - diplom
278. M39 Dvořák, František (1979, CZE) Ski Zoufalci 309 00:56:28 278. 136. - diplom
279. M39 Kašpar, Roman (1983, CZE) Patria Direct Open T 4748 00:56:28 279. 137. - diplom
280. M59 Roubalík, Radovan (1964, CZE) Fortex Ski Moravský Beroun 632 00:56:29 280. 45. - diplom
281. M59 Kubeček, Ladislav (1962, CZE) TJ Maratonstav Úpice 215 00:56:32 281. 46. - diplom
282. M59 Paštika, Jiří (1965, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 885 00:56:32 282. 47. - diplom
283. M59 Krátký, Luděk (1961, CZE) Květinářství Letizia Dobříš 672 00:56:34 283. 48. - diplom
284. M49 Michálek, Martin (1975, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 279 00:56:35 284. 90. - diplom
285. M49 Koritz, Ralph (1967, GER) Skiklub-dresden Niedersedlitz 394 00:56:39 285. 91. - diplom
286. M49 Querfeld, Mirko (1972, GER) O-see Sports E.v. / Erdinger A 1075 00:56:39 286. 92. - diplom
287. M49 Ptáček, František (1972, CZE) Účoch Jede 719 00:56:40 287. 93. - diplom
288. M49 Šťastný, Jiří (1971, CZE) Vodák Sport X-team 556 00:56:40 288. 94. - diplom
289. M69 Krechler, Miroslav (1952, CZE) Ježek Team Jihlava 173 00:56:45 289. 5. - diplom
290. M59 Tišer, Robert (1962, CZE) Superior Cyklofit Hi5 Team 212 00:56:45 290. 49. - diplom
291. M39 Jirák, Jan (1978, CZE) HS Jizerské hory 207 00:56:51 291. 138. - diplom
292. M39 Hovorka, Jan (1979, CZE) Fanaticus 545 00:56:53 292. 139. - diplom
293. M49 Majer, Jan (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 825 00:56:56 293. 95. - diplom
294. M49 Granberg, Oleg (1968, RUS) Kamchatka Loppet 1067 00:56:56 294. 96. - diplom
295. M49 Panuš, Karel (1974, CZE) Ski Club Chotec 348 00:56:57 295. 97. - diplom
296. M39 Kalina, Miroslav (1982, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha 2356 00:56:57 296. 140. - diplom
297. M49 Podrábský, Ctibor (1970, CZE) Sk Cyklotramp Lbc 452 00:56:58 297. 98. - diplom
298. M39 Galandr, Daniel (1979, CZE) Alltraining.cz 1063 00:56:59 298. 141. - diplom
299. M49 Vacek, Ludvík (1976, CZE) NasouPažnemáM Jizerka 1347 00:57:03 299. 99. - diplom
300. M59 Pechek, Vladimír (1957, CZE) Vlasenice 1074 00:57:03 300. 50. - diplom
301. M39 Rejsek, Ondřej (1979, CZE) Želivák HK 692 00:57:08 301. 142. - diplom
302. M59 Müller, Gerold (1963, GER) Bertsdorfer Sv Abt. Ski 378 00:57:09 302. 51. - diplom
303. M49 Honzík, Tomáš (1970, CZE) Slavia Liberec Orienteering 157 00:57:10 303. 100. - diplom
304. M49 Alarvo, Esa (1974, FIN) Otc 905 00:57:14 304. 101. - diplom
305. M49 Selianin, Andrei (1974, RUS) S-port 1715 00:57:14 305. 102. - diplom
306. M59 Tvrzník, Josef (1964, CZE) ČBČ Mn.Hradiště 240 00:57:15 306. 52. - diplom
307. M49 Beran, Petr (1967, CZE) Seba Tanvald 725 00:57:16 307. 103. - diplom
308. M39 Kreuzau, Axel (1987, GER) Skiclub Saxonia Dresden 1089 00:57:16 308. 143. - diplom
309. M59 , Ivo (1964, CZE) Lote 424 00:57:18 309. 53. - diplom
310. M39 Hloušek, Jiří (1979, CZE) Roprachtice 727 00:57:20 310. 144. - diplom
311. M39 Křiva, Michal (1989, CZE) Vivatsport team 1369 00:57:27 311. 145. - diplom
312. M39 Spilka, Kryštof (1982, CZE) FC PCP 1496 00:57:28 312. 146. - diplom
313. M39 Dziubalo, Daniel (1987, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 701 00:57:32 313. 147. - diplom
314. M49 Procházka, Pavel (1970, CZE) Sdh Vanov 919 00:57:32 314. 104. - diplom
315. M39 Usanin, Igor (1977, RUS) - 897 00:57:32 315. 148. - diplom
316. M39 Bergl, Tomáš (1978, CZE) ČZU Praha 663 00:57:33 316. 149. - diplom
317. M39 Přech, Aleš (1988, CZE) Homáč 264 00:57:34 317. 150. - diplom
318. M49 Uhlig, Uli (1971, GER) Rucksachsen 1038 00:57:35 318. 105. - diplom
319. M49 Sklepník, Jiří (1969, CZE) - 746 00:57:37 319. 106. - diplom
320. M69 Laciga, Zdeněk (1952, CZE) Zdravotník Praha 413 00:57:38 320. 6. - diplom
321. M39 Filgas, Ondřej (1981, CZE) Skiklub Otice 355 00:57:39 321. 151. - diplom
322. M39 Matula, Martin (1979, CZE) Slavoj Litoměřice 316 00:57:41 322. 152. - diplom
323. M39 Karl, Christian (1990, GER) Saxonia 2350 00:57:42 323. 153. - diplom
324. M49 Drahoňovský, Aleš (1972, CZE) Oob Tj Turnov 750 00:57:43 324. 107. - diplom
325. M59 Pospíšil, Miroslav (1960, CZE) HSTS Věrovany 325 00:57:45 325. 54. - diplom
326. M39 Jakubec, Vít (1977, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 831 00:57:49 326. 154. - diplom
327. M39 Kozák, Jakub (1981, CZE) Knecht team Říčany 1445 00:57:50 327. 155. - diplom
328. M59 Zaika, Oleksandr (1963, CZE) - 4605 00:57:50 328. 55. - diplom
329. M49 Salonen, Paavo (1970, FIN) - 1021 00:57:51 329. 108. - diplom
330. M39 Nebeský, Jaroslav (1977, CZE) HK Vyšehrad 717 00:57:52 330. 156. - diplom
331. Z39 Messenger, Karen (1979, CAN) Rocky Mountain Racers 574 00:57:53 331. 3. - diplom
332. M49 Vašík, Jaroslav (1971, CZE) biketour team 340 00:57:54 332. 109. - diplom
333. M39 Tomáš, Pánek (1985, CZE) Stará Paka 4701 00:57:54 333. 157. - diplom
334. M59 Ďurica, Ľubomír (1965, SVK) Žilinská župa 955 00:57:55 334. 56. - diplom
335. M39 Techl, Lukáš (1977, CZE) SOKOL SENOHRABY 864 00:57:55 335. 158. - diplom
336. M39 Jedlička, Petr (1986, CZE) Došel Dech A Ztěžkly Nohy 758 00:57:56 336. 159. - diplom
337. M69 Kopačka, Václav (1956, CZE) SKP Sušice 801 00:57:57 337. 7. - diplom
338. M49 Wirsching, Tim (1970, GER) K.v. Rohnspitzler 379 00:57:57 338. 110. - diplom
339. M39 Novotný, Václav (1982, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 426 00:58:02 339. 160. - diplom
340. M59 Tůma, Jaroslav (1963, CZE) Sk Ego Šindlovy Dvory 915 00:58:03 340. 57. - diplom
341. M49 Hoth, Nils (1968, GER) Sc Beckathlet Freiberg 892 00:58:04 341. 111. - diplom
342. M39 Váňa, Martin (1984, CZE) Záholice SK 668 00:58:06 342. 161. - diplom
343. M49 Beran, Jan (1976, CZE) Čzu Rolníci 790 00:58:06 343. 112. - diplom
344. M39 Ehler, Tomáš (1981, CZE) Vsk Humanita 2369 00:58:07 344. 162. - diplom
345. M49 Seeman, Tomáš (1968, CZE) Medicina Praha 775 00:58:08 345. 113. - diplom
346. M39 Schwab, Martin (1981, CZE) Universita Brno 700 00:58:11 346. 163. - diplom
347. M59 Lund, Tore (1962, NOR) Pwt Travel 3647 00:58:12 347. 58. - diplom
348. M59 Walter, Matthias (1957, GER) Chemie Gotha 1035 00:58:13 348. 59. - diplom
349. M39 Sikora, Robin (1990, CZE) TJ Dolní Lomná 1385 00:58:14 349. 164. - diplom
350. M39 Lazur, Luděk (1979, CZE) - 723 00:58:16 350. 165. - diplom
351. M49 Šmolík, Jan (1975, CZE) Promile Team 4787 00:58:18 351. 114. - diplom
352. M39 Nývlt, Martin (1982, CZE) VSKk Humanita Praha 4564 00:58:18 352. 166. - diplom
353. M49 Griesbach, Peter (1967, GER) Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 894 00:58:18 353. 115. - diplom
354. M59 Ehrig, Matthias (1960, GER) SBB Freiberg 932 00:58:20 354. 60. - diplom
355. M39 Karásek, Vojtěch (1985, CZE) Studenec 848 00:58:23 355. 167. - diplom
356. M59 Kretík, Tomáš (1964, CZE) Sk Global 674 00:58:25 356. 61. - diplom
357. M59 Hanych, Jaroslav (1961, CZE) - 899 00:58:26 357. 62. - diplom
358. Z39 Zelenková, Radka (1989, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 705 00:58:27 358. 4. - diplom
359. M59 Tomeček, Václav (1962, CZE) Sk Toma Olomouc 302 00:58:27 359. 63. - diplom
360. M69 Voldřich, Jan (1951, CZE) Ski Klub Šumava 214 00:58:29 360. 8. - diplom
361. M39 Vohanka, Aleš (1979, CZE) Cyklo Club Varnsdorf 798 00:58:29 361. 168. - diplom
362. M39 Zelenka, Tomáš (1995, CZE) TJ Roprachtice 2716 00:58:31 362. 169. - diplom
363. M39 Meltsov, Martin (1980, EST) Haanja Rattaklubi 784 00:58:31 363. 170. - diplom
364. M39 Tintěra, Tomáš (1977, CZE) Dynamo Klecany 1705 00:58:32 364. 171. - diplom
365. M49 Mehnert, Christoph (1969, GER) Bautzener Lv "rot-weiß 90 693 00:58:32 365. 116. - diplom
366. M49 Doležal, Radoslav (1975, CZE) Sokol Sobotka 675 00:58:35 366. 117. - diplom
367. M59 Tomeš, Alexej (1966, CZE) Spro 997 00:58:37 367. 64. - diplom
368. M69 Souček, Milan (1953, CZE) Sokol Plavsko 858 00:58:37 368. 9. - diplom
369. M49 Huhn, Robert (1974, GER) Skiverein Flügelradbaude 771 00:58:38 369. 118. - diplom
370. M39 Malý, Ondřej (1994, CZE) Sk Sport Zbraslav 5045 00:58:41 370. 172. - diplom
371. M39 Michalička, David (1980, CZE) TK Radošovice 854 00:58:43 371. 173. - diplom
372. M49 Olsson, Mikael (1969, SWE) Eds Sk 1745 00:58:45 372. 119. - diplom
373. M39 Berger, Rick (1991, GER) Sv Hermsdorf/e. 1000 00:58:50 373. 174. - diplom
374. M39 Kubišta, Jan (1986, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon Team 661 00:58:50 374. 175. - diplom
375. M49 Hulswit, Tomáš (1974, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 869 00:58:50 375. 120. - diplom
376. M39 Malina, Jaroslav (1984, CZE) Prazdroj Plzeň 902 00:58:50 376. 176. - diplom
377. M69 Brasey, Jean Paul (1953, SUI) - 358 00:58:50 377. 10. - diplom
378. M69 Radomski, Zbigniew (1951, POL) - 886 00:58:51 378. 11. - diplom
379. M59 Pleskač, Tomáš (1966, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 553 00:58:53 379. 65. - diplom
380. M49 Dušek, Luboš (1975, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 281 00:58:53 380. 121. - diplom
381. M49 Suchý, Jiří (1970, CZE) - 881 00:58:53 381. 122. - diplom
382. M39 Kratochvíl, Jaroslav (1977, CZE) Sportovní Klub Moravany 819 00:58:54 382. 177. - diplom
383. M39 Šebesta, Vladimír (1977, CZE) Animal Bikers 648 00:58:54 383. 178. - diplom
384. M49 Palouda, Josef (1967, CZE) - 2084 00:58:58 384. 123. - diplom
385. M49 Hanisch, Rene (1976, GER) Sc Kottmar 942 00:58:59 385. 124. - diplom
386. M49 Gloyna, Kai (1976, GER) Tc Fiko Rostock 2384 00:58:59 386. 125. - diplom
387. M49 Jaksch, Jan (1975, CZE) - 867 00:59:01 387. 126. - diplom
388. M39 Šindelář, Karel (1977, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 872 00:59:01 388. 179. - diplom
389. M39 Maršálek, Ondřej (1986, CZE) Cyklo Ski klub Polička 988 00:59:02 389. 180. - diplom
390. M69 Kavka, Tomáš (1953, CZE) Tj Jiskra Litomyšl 795 00:59:02 390. 12. - diplom
391. M39 Zítko, Tomáš (1979, CZE) Tj Seba Tanvald 781 00:59:02 391. 181. - diplom
392. M39 Kolář, Jan (1982, CZE) Ho Loko Liberec 756 00:59:03 392. 182. - diplom
393. M39 Czinner, Martin (1985, CZE) Sucháč Ski Team Žofka 889 00:59:04 393. 183. - diplom
394. M49 Rulíšek, Lubomír (1972, CZE) Kvn Team 159 00:59:04 394. 127. - diplom
395. M69 Sapukov, Khosnulla (1956, RUS) Pohvistnevo Ski Team 307 00:59:09 395. 13. - diplom
396. M49 Čapek, Lubomír (1974, CZE) KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L 1025 00:59:10 396. 128. - diplom
397. Z39 Beranová, Anna (1991, CZE) Spartak Police nad Metují 1553 00:59:11 397. 5. - diplom
398. M49 Streng, Mika (1967, FIN) Kps 222 00:59:13 398. 129. - diplom
399. M39 Bodlák, Aleš (1988, CZE) Kvhc 23 1079 00:59:14 399. 184. - diplom
400. M39 Rýc, Luboš (1978, CZE) Veřovice 774 00:59:17 400. 185. - diplom
401. M39 Kulhánek, Jan (1978, CZE) TJ Delfín Jablonec 803 00:59:19 401. 186. - diplom
402. M39 Pisárik, Lukáš (1981, CZE) Horní Bečva 680 00:59:19 402. 187. - diplom
403. M49 Štregl, Petr (1973, CZE) OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2343 00:59:21 403. 130. - diplom
404. M49 Srnský, Karel (1975, CZE) Cyklo Ski klub Polička 989 00:59:21 404. 131. - diplom
405. M39 Fajfr, Jakub (1987, CZE) Super 6 710 00:59:24 405. 188. - diplom
406. M49 Gerhard, Tomáš (1972, CZE) Ski Rd Rýmařov 1474 00:59:24 406. 132. - diplom
407. M49 Bischof, Tomáš (1969, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 752 00:59:24 407. 133. - diplom
408. M49 Samohýl, Milan (1976, CZE) Continental Sport Team 804 00:59:33 408. 134. - diplom
409. M59 Průšek, Jan (1964, CZE) - 794 00:59:33 409. 66. - diplom
410. Z59 Suchánková, Heidi (1959, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 444 00:59:34 410. 1. - diplom
411. M59 Schindler, Steffen (1965, GER) Vsc Klingental 1031 00:59:34 411. 67. - diplom
412. M49 Zimmermann, Pavel (1975, CZE) Tatran Litovel 973 00:59:37 412. 135. - diplom
413. M39 Bouda, Tomáš (1983, CZE) - 3019 00:59:37 413. 189. - diplom
414. M49 Olofsson, Pal (1967, SWE) Axa Sports Club 913 00:59:38 414. 136. - diplom
415. M49 Dobiáš, Vít (1972, CZE) Xc Racing Team 665 00:59:40 415. 137. - diplom
416. M49 Veber, Jan (1976, CZE) Praha 744 00:59:45 416. 138. - diplom
417. M39 Kautský, Radovan (1979, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha 679 00:59:46 417. 190. - diplom
418. Z39 Vojtková, Šárka (1977, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 933 00:59:46 418. 6. - diplom
419. M49 Hlávko, Roman (1975, CZE) TJ Černý Důl 835 00:59:47 419. 139. - diplom
420. M39 Pokorný, Jan (1979, CZE) Bezva běžky CZ 1546 00:59:49 420. 191. - diplom
421. M39 Buchálek, Darek (1984, CZE) Čeps 5068 00:59:49 421. 192. - diplom
422. M69 Tarasov, Svatopluk (1955, CZE) Ski Klub J50 463 00:59:49 422. 14. - diplom
423. M49 Altman, Martin (1976, CZE) Píseklaufteam, Lezetop 821 00:59:50 423. 140. - diplom
424. M39 Heinze, Christoph (1984, GER) Team Knäcke / TVB09 888 00:59:51 424. 193. - diplom
425. M39 Muller, Jan (1978, CZE) - 392 00:59:51 425. 194. - diplom
426. M49 Jiránek, Kamil (1972, CZE) - 734 00:59:53 426. 141. - diplom
427. M39 Vinopal, Jiří (1978, CZE) - 1373 00:59:53 427. 195. - diplom
428. M49 Heller, Martin (1970, CZE) Old Hornets Liberec 749 00:59:55 428. 142. - diplom
429. M59 Turpeinen, Jukka (1958, FIN) Muurasjärven Murto 3567 01:00:00 429. 68. - diplom
430. M69 Tautenhahn, Frank (1955, GER) SG Adelsberg 416 01:00:01 430. 15. - diplom
431. M39 Prusík, Filip (1977, CZE) PK Dobříš 1785 01:00:02 431. 196. - diplom
432. M49 Šíma, Jan (1970, CZE) TJ Motor České Budějovice 793 01:00:03 432. 143. - diplom
433. M39 Hrnčíř, Jakub (1977, CZE) - 1641 01:00:03 433. 197. - diplom
434. M59 Kordík, Martin (1964, CZE) - 4930 01:00:04 434. 69. - diplom
435. M49 Holub, Michal (1972, CZE) Columbus Napajedla 1530 01:00:05 435. 144. - diplom
436. M49 Jančák, Oldřich (1969, CZE) Frenštát p.R 2339 01:00:07 436. 145. - diplom
437. M69 Hojer, Miloslav (1954, CZE) Sokol Podlázky 777 01:00:07 437. 16. - diplom
438. M49 Urbanec, David (1970, CZE) Eleven Mercedes Mitas 405 01:00:07 438. 146. - diplom
439. M49 Kuřík, Michal (1976, CZE) Kytkomilové 849 01:00:09 439. 147. - diplom
440. M49 Chalaev, Dmitry (1967, RUS) - 1058 01:00:09 440. 148. - diplom
441. M49 Bena, Petr (1969, CZE) - 1605 01:00:10 441. 149. - diplom
442. M39 Hamr, Karel (1977, CZE) Rohozec Kolín 697 01:00:10 442. 198. - diplom
443. M59 Müller, Peter (1963, GER) Sc Dhfk Leipzig Ski 871 01:00:12 443. 70. - diplom
444. M49 Moerseburg, Volker (1968, GER) K.v. Rohnspitzler 1030 01:00:12 444. 150. - diplom
445. M49 Štěpánek, František (1974, CZE) Endurancelab Trisport Team 736 01:00:13 445. 151. - diplom
446. M59 Johansson, Thomas (1962, SWE) Grava Sk 1747 01:00:14 446. 71. - diplom
447. M49 Hänchen, Ulrich (1971, GER) Dav Zittau 927 01:00:15 447. 152. - diplom
448. M39 Babický, Josef (1977, CZE) Čistý Sport Way2live 1320 01:00:18 448. 199. - diplom
449. M39 Weise, Richard (1988, GER) Canyon Crew 1665 01:00:18 449. 200. - diplom
450. M49 Šantroch, Radek (1976, CZE) SKP Trutnov 984 01:00:19 450. 153. - diplom
451. M39 Jeníček, Michal (1980, CZE) PPP Bedřichov 947 01:00:20 451. 201. - diplom
452. M49 Unger, Ralph (1969, CZE) - 4776 01:00:20 452. 154. - diplom
453. M59 Pradáč, Petr (1966, CZE) Hlds 659 01:00:20 453. 72. - diplom
454. M49 Trnka, Ján (1972, SVK) Levoca 901 01:00:20 454. 155. - diplom
455. M39 Poul, Jaromír (1977, CZE) Zvonějov 2118 01:00:22 455. 202. - diplom
456. M49 Machuta, Věroslav (1970, CZE) Tj Kajak Děčín 1761 01:00:25 456. 156. - diplom
457. M49 Wiedeman, René (1973, CZE) LO Sokol Podlázky 815 01:00:27 457. 157. - diplom
458. M59 Boubelík, Jan (1964, CZE) Praha 1527 01:00:27 458. 73. - diplom
459. M49 Tröber, Maik (1967, CZE) SV Grün Weiss Pirna 1724 01:00:28 459. 158. - diplom
460. M39 Pacholík, Jan (1980, CZE) Tj Sokol Roprachtice 323 01:00:36 460. 203. - diplom
461. M49 Švec, Jiří (1976, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 975 01:00:37 461. 159. - diplom
462. M59 Brandtner, David (1961, CZE) Černošice 828 01:00:38 462. 74. - diplom
463. M39 Pfoff, Jan (1980, CZE) Kanoistika Poděbrady 1081 01:00:44 463. 204. - diplom
464. M59 Kocian, Vít (1961, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 1464 01:00:46 464. 75. - diplom
465. M39 Štěpán, Václav (1990, CZE) Bražecký mládenci 1482 01:00:47 465. 205. - diplom
466. M59 Norén, Bertil (1963, SWE) Amotfors If 1044 01:00:49 466. 76. - diplom
467. M59 Karásek, Jiří (1959, CZE) - 4687 01:00:50 467. 77. - diplom
468. M49 Adamec, Radek (1970, CZE) Astur 2135 01:00:50 468. 160. - diplom
469. M49 Hájek, Petr (1975, CZE) Mořina 716 01:00:50 469. 161. - diplom
470. M39 Hargaš, Miroslav (1982, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 655 01:00:51 470. 206. - diplom
471. M39 Svoboda, Pavel (1978, CZE) - 1442 01:00:53 471. 207. - diplom
472. M39 Bekeš, Daniel (1984, SVK) Whirlpool Ski Racing 910 01:00:53 472. 208. - diplom
473. M49 Soukenka, Tomáš (1972, CZE) Toms 870 01:00:54 473. 162. - diplom
474. M39 Kadeřábek, Michal (1993, CZE) KČT Slavoj 2907 01:00:54 474. 209. - diplom
475. M69 Gehin, Jean-francois (1956, NOR) Birken 1082 01:00:55 475. 17. - diplom
476. M69 Orner, Zdeněk (1956, CZE) Titan Zlín 662 01:00:58 476. 18. - diplom
477. M39 Zelenka, Radek (1984, CZE) Super 6 1673 01:00:59 477. 210. - diplom
478. M59 Bähr, Dirk (1966, GER) K.v.rohnspitzler 960 01:01:00 478. 78. - diplom
479. M69 Bradáč, Bohumil (1956, CZE) Sokol Jenišovice 2634 01:01:00 479. 19. - diplom
480. M39 Hlaváč, Jan (1985, CZE) Kamaradi Z Cervenyho 1420 01:01:01 480. 211. - diplom
481. M59 Dušátko, Petr (1957, CZE) OK99 Hradec Králové 800 01:01:01 481. 79. - diplom
482. M49 Wolf, David (1972, CZE) Desná 787 01:01:07 482. 163. - diplom
483. M49 Dvořák, Jiří (1967, CZE) - 918 01:01:09 483. 164. - diplom
484. M39 Vogt, Tobias (1981, GER) ZSG Jonsdorf 4837 01:01:10 484. 212. - diplom
485. M49 Hübner, Stephan (1968, GER) Usv Tu Dresden 1598 01:01:11 485. 165. - diplom
486. M39 Harrer, Jan (1985, CZE) Super 6 896 01:01:12 486. 213. - diplom
487. M49 Etrych, Tomáš (1973, CZE) TJ Zentiva 733 01:01:12 487. 166. - diplom
488. M39 Fajfr, Jan (1986, CZE) Super 6 711 01:01:13 488. 214. - diplom
489. M39 Gregar, Martin (1978, CZE) Lysá Nad Labem 686 01:01:13 489. 215. - diplom
490. M39 Kincl, Petr (1983, CZE) Ho Tesla Brno 783 01:01:14 490. 216. - diplom
491. M39 Dobiáš, David (1977, CZE) Kellys Bikeranch Team 2329 01:01:16 491. 217. - diplom
492. M49 Čihák, Pavel (1972, CZE) Veselé Trávy Team 381 01:01:17 492. 167. - diplom
493. M59 Jakš, Martin (1966, CZE) - 820 01:01:17 493. 80. - diplom
494. M69 Havlis, Václav (1949, CZE) SK Hasiči Jindřichův Hradec 2357 01:01:17 494. 20. - diplom
495. M39 Holas, Ondřej (1985, CZE) Oob Tj Turnov 1679 01:01:18 495. 218. - diplom
496. M49 Dvořák, Aleš (1972, CZE) Vyškov 685 01:01:19 496. 168. - diplom
497. Z39 Pušová, Michaela (1985, CZE) Bezvabezky.cz 255 01:01:19 497. 7. - diplom
498. M59 Preussler, Ralph (1964, GER) Skiverein Hermsdorf 926 01:01:22 498. 81. - diplom
499. M39 Pála, Jan (1986, CZE) LK Medvěd 2305 01:01:22 499. 219. - diplom
500. M39 Vlček, Martin (1987, CZE) TJ Turnov 1492 01:01:26 500. 220. - diplom
501. M49 Havlik, Robert (1976, CZE) Jablonec N/n 903 01:01:27 501. 169. - diplom
502. M59 Veselý, Jiří (1964, CZE) Skaut Mustang LBC 440 01:01:29 502. 82. - diplom
503. M49 Valeš, Jiří (1970, CZE) Warmup Team 1680 01:01:31 503. 170. - diplom
504. M59 Šír, Karel (1964, CZE) HSK Benecko 807 01:01:32 504. 83. - diplom
505. M39 Jindřišek, Jan (1978, CZE) Hs Benecko 753 01:01:32 505. 221. - diplom
506. M59 Sänger, Matthias (1959, GER) SV Chemie Gotha 1048 01:01:32 506. 84. - diplom
507. M39 Kráčalík, Martin (1977, CZE) Rošťáci Od Soutoku 1784 01:01:34 507. 222. - diplom
508. M59 Petržela, Pavel (1963, CZE) TJ Ski Rudník 868 01:01:36 508. 85. - diplom
509. M69 Makoveev, Evgeny (1948, RUS) Dkl 1008 01:01:38 509. 21. - diplom
510. M49 Vlk, Pavel (1970, CZE) KPC Praha 730 01:01:38 510. 171. - diplom
511. M39 Čech, Daniel (1980, CZE) Rumový Express 759 01:01:39 511. 223. - diplom
512. M59 Chernikov, Anatoly (1960, RUS) No 1041 01:01:40 512. 86. - diplom
513. M49 Sladkovský, Jaromír (1995, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 549 01:01:41 513. 172. - diplom
514. M69 Urbánek, Jiří (1956, CZE) Sp Liberec 838 01:01:42 514. 22. - diplom
515. M59 Schulz, Frank (1958, GER) Schulz-sportteam 2555 01:01:44 515. 87. - diplom
516. M49 Gernáth, Ľubomír (1972, SVK) Levoča Xc Ski Team 363 01:01:46 516. 173. - diplom
517. M39 Bureš, David (1978, CZE) Fincentrum 1318 01:01:47 517. 224. - diplom
518. M39 Toman, Jan (1984, CZE) Mádr Team 836 01:01:48 518. 225. - diplom
519. M49 Šír, Vladimír (1976, CZE) Klub Josefa Buďárka Jilemnice 2042 01:01:48 519. 174. - diplom
520. M49 Andres, Martin (1975, CZE) TJ vodní stavby Praha 936 01:01:49 520. 175. - diplom
521. M49 Pulkrábek, Jiří (1968, CZE) Čert Team Provodov 1507 01:01:51 521. 176. - diplom
522. M39 Čech, Jan (1979, CZE) Krušnohorský rogainingový klub 961 01:01:51 522. 226. - diplom
523. M49 Vávra, Jaroslav (1973, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha 1659 01:01:51 523. 177. - diplom
524. M69 Cejnar, Václav (1951, CZE) ARECO Hradec Králové 698 01:01:51 524. 23. - diplom
525. M59 Fikejs, Vladimír (1957, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team 5077 01:01:55 525. 88. - diplom
526. M49 Citta, Pavel (1971, CZE) Private Grafendorf 1449 01:01:57 526. 178. - diplom
527. M49 Pirk, Tomáš (1973, CZE) Lékařský Triatlon Klub Praha 1036 01:01:57 527. 179. - diplom
528. M49 Škoda, Aleš (1975, CZE) Česká lesnická akademie TRUTNO 1337 01:02:00 528. 180. - diplom
529. M49 Žílavý, Květoslav (1971, CZE) Sk Pržno 2686 01:02:00 529. 181. - diplom
530. M39 Němec, Michal (1980, CZE) HS Černý Důl 1691 01:02:02 530. 227. - diplom
531. M49 Martinovič, Jiří (1971, CZE) Tj Sokol Slavkov U Brna 767 01:02:04 531. 182. - diplom
532. M39 Becher, Jürgen (1977, GER) Team Atb 740 01:02:06 532. 228. - diplom
533. M59 Procházka, Pavel (1965, CZE) Hořovice 967 01:02:06 533. 89. - diplom
534. M59 Kouřím, Bohumil (1963, CZE) Ski Skuhrov 970 01:02:07 534. 90. - diplom
535. M49 Lysák, Radim (1975, CZE) Sk Kozaři 1652 01:02:11 535. 183. - diplom
536. M39 Zelenka, Jan (1984, CZE) Tj Sokol Roprachtice 654 01:02:15 536. 229. - diplom
537. M49 Unger, Rene (1969, GER) Kjs Klingenthal 4781 01:02:19 537. 184. - diplom
538. M39 Doležel, Jan (1981, CZE) CZU Praha 939 01:02:19 538. 230. - diplom
539. M59 Musil, Pavel (1964, CZE) TJ Delfín Jablonec 878 01:02:22 539. 91. - diplom
540. M49 Burian, Petr (1969, CZE) Sokol Ivanovice na Hané 2141 01:02:27 540. 185. - diplom
541. M49 Hrdina, Filip (1975, CZE) - 1344 01:02:30 541. 186. - diplom
542. M59 Skřivánek, Petr (1966, CZE) LRS Vyškov 1424 01:02:30 542. 92. - diplom
543. M59 Hurych, Jaroslav (1963, CZE) Geodézie Jizerky S.r.o. 843 01:02:31 543. 93. - diplom
544. M49 Engelbrecht, Mario (1968, GER) SC Motor Zella Mehlis 4022 01:02:32 544. 187. - diplom
545. M59 Behúň, Ján (1965, CZE) Monarda Cz 1027 01:02:32 545. 94. - diplom
546. M49 Pospíšil, Petr (1974, CZE) Palmeta Team 1538 01:02:32 546. 188. - diplom
547. M39 Sajner, David (1980, CZE) VO2MAX Sport 755 01:02:36 547. 231. - diplom
548. M39 Ďurica, Michal (1989, SVK) Žilinská župa 954 01:02:37 548. 232. - diplom
549. M49 Štěpán, Jaroslav (1970, CZE) Mapei 1985 01:02:38 549. 189. - diplom
550. M59 Vogt, Mario (1963, GER) Ringenhainer Biathlonverein 1660 01:02:38 550. 95. - diplom
551. M39 Schlechter, Vojtěch (1982, CZE) Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři 218 01:02:42 551. 233. - diplom
552. M39 Šroler, Daniel (1981, CZE) Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí 2156 01:02:43 552. 234. - diplom
553. M49 Toupal, Jan (1974, CZE) Holýšov 2127 01:02:44 553. 190. - diplom
554. M59 Hojač, Mojmír (1958, CZE) Ho Tanvald 657 01:02:52 554. 96. - diplom
555. M59 Chlebna, Milan (1962, CZE) Oxygen Příbram 931 01:02:52 555. 97. - diplom
556. M49 Klupsch, Steffen (1975, GER) SSV Erfurt 02 1698 01:02:52 556. 191. - diplom
557. M39 Míšek, David (1978, CZE) Sokol Hradec Králové 4672 01:02:54 557. 235. - diplom
558. M59 Vopěnka, Martin (1963, CZE) - 1714 01:02:56 558. 98. - diplom
559. M39 Zíma, Zdeněk (1985, CZE) HC Sršni Velké Poříčí 2094 01:02:56 559. 236. - diplom
560. M49 Bureš, Michal (1976, CZE) - 5040 01:02:57 560. 192. - diplom
561. M49 Jizba, Jan (1974, CZE) Redok Hradec Králové 1313 01:02:57 561. 193. - diplom
562. M39 Holý, Adam (1984, CZE) Čeps 5067 01:02:58 562. 237. - diplom
563. M39 Kocmánek, Petr (1977, CZE) Zvonějov 2119 01:02:59 563. 238. - diplom
564. M39 Fisenko, Ondřej (1992, CZE) T-tea 968 01:02:59 564. 239. - diplom
565. M49 Hammer, Gerald (1969, GER) - 2236 01:03:00 565. 194. - diplom
566. M49 Rozsypal, Vladislav (1970, CZE) STS Chvojkovice Brod 1444 01:03:01 566. 195. - diplom
567. M39 Andrlík, Aleš (1977, CZE) Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička 2998 01:03:02 567. 240. - diplom
568. M39 Nepochatykh, Sergei (1978, RUS) - 1749 01:03:06 568. 241. - diplom
569. M59 Richter, Falk (1966, GER) Sbb 4883 01:03:07 569. 99. - diplom
570. Z59 Vaněčková, Lada (1962, CZE) SK Štípa - Zlín 227 01:03:08 570. 2. - diplom
571. M49 Weiss, Roland (1971, GER) SBB Freiberg 2265 01:03:10 571. 196. - diplom
572. Z39 Hoření, Karina (1985, CZE) - 2225 01:03:13 572. 8. - diplom
573. M59 Fajmon, Luboš (1963, CZE) - 1388 01:03:14 573. 100. - diplom
574. M59 Wunderwald, Jens (1963, GER) Sc Beckathlet Freiberg 893 01:03:16 574. 101. - diplom
575. M39 Tuma, Jiří (1983, CZE) CK Šukačka 778 01:03:17 575. 242. - diplom
576. M49 Pečenka, Vojtěch (1967, CZE) SOKOL SENOHRABY 1416 01:03:17 576. 197. - diplom
577. M39 Svoboda, Jan (1981, CZE) Ski Habr 652 01:03:19 577. 243. - diplom
578. M59 Tyl, Hynek (1965, CZE) - 1556 01:03:19 578. 102. - diplom
579. M39 Mörseburg, Robert (1994, GER) K.v. Rohnspitzler 951 01:03:20 579. 244. - diplom
580. M39 Říčan, Daniel (1987, CZE) TJ Sokol Sobíňov 1653 01:03:21 580. 245. - diplom
581. M39 Janata, Milan (1986, CZE) TJ Roprachtice 1383 01:03:22 581. 246. - diplom
582. M39 Tomeček, Karel (1983, CZE) Lkt80 Šumperk 844 01:03:22 582. 247. - diplom
583. M39 Mastik, Jan (1987, CZE) Tuhoszcamp Racing Team 763 01:03:22 583. 248. - diplom
584. M39 Vácha, Jan (1981, CZE) Bicykl Kříž Team 941 01:03:22 584. 249. - diplom
585. M49 Gogor, Roman (1969, CZE) TRI Cheb 1584 01:03:23 585. 198. - diplom
586. M59 Strahle, Thomas (1965, CZE) Knutby IF 669 01:03:23 586. 103. - diplom
587. M49 Buršík, Karel (1973, CZE) Team PIONEER Investments - Cra 1612 01:03:24 587. 199. - diplom
588. M59 Čipera, Radek (1964, CZE) Radvanice 712 01:03:24 588. 104. - diplom
589. M49 Maňas, Martin (1974, CZE) Ski Team Vracov 1370 01:03:24 589. 200. - diplom
590. M39 Šulc, Zdeněk (1977, CZE) Promile Team 4786 01:03:25 590. 250. - diplom
591. M39 Oien, Christian Dalheim (1988, NOR) Benteler Bil 1713 01:03:26 591. 251. - diplom
592. M49 Balarin, David (1970, CZE) Bolatice 1504 01:03:27 592. 201. - diplom
593. M49 Mach, Zbyněk (1970, CZE) Oxygen Příbram 1608 01:03:27 593. 202. - diplom
594. M59 Polz, Roman (1963, CZE) Brs Team Sh 1417 01:03:27 594. 105. - diplom
595. M49 Dykast, Robert (1976, CZE) Mtb Hlinsko 1635 01:03:29 595. 203. - diplom
596. M59 Kundrata, Jan (1966, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 1768 01:03:29 596. 106. - diplom
597. M39 Kulhánek, Martin (1988, CZE) Želivák HK 2016 01:03:32 597. 252. - diplom
598. M49 Štěpánek, Petr (1975, CZE) Lo Vrsovice 731 01:03:32 598. 204. - diplom
599. M59 Kafarski, Pawel (1960, POL) Kafar Team 1565 01:03:33 599. 107. - diplom
600. M49 Bárta, Jaroslav (1976, CZE) - 1351 01:03:33 600. 205. - diplom
601. M69 Křoustek, Karel (1948, CZE) SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 833 01:03:34 601. 24. - diplom
602. M49 Konfršt, Jiří (1975, CZE) Sokol Písek 1466 01:03:34 602. 206. - diplom
603. M49 Bachem, Harry (1972, GER) - 1739 01:03:35 603. 207. - diplom
604. M39 Rozsypal, Petr (1977, CZE) - 2032 01:03:36 604. 253. - diplom
605. M49 Navrátil, Daniel (1972, CZE) Ppd Ostrava 1361 01:03:36 605. 208. - diplom
606. M49 Vaněk, Jan (1971, CZE) Nordic Ski Team Nedšov 284 01:03:36 606. 209. - diplom
607. M39 Goll, Miloslav (1986, CZE) LK Medvěd 1672 01:03:36 607. 254. - diplom
608. M69 Holíček, Josef (1956, CZE) Moravští lyžníci 766 01:03:38 608. 25. - diplom
609. M39 Pobořil, Martin (1979, CZE) TJ Gumárny Zubří 996 01:03:39 609. 255. - diplom
610. M39 Filkorn, Roman (1983, CZE) - 4749 01:03:42 610. 256. - diplom
611. M39 Novotný, David (1980, CZE) - 1581 01:03:43 611. 257. - diplom
612. M39 Janský, Vojtěch (1986, CZE) TJ Prazdroj Plzeň 2000 01:03:44 612. 258. - diplom
613. M69 Patrný, Josef (1956, CZE) Liberec 855 01:03:47 613. 26. - diplom
614. M69 Grini, Anders (1953, NOR) Finanstilsynet 1765 01:03:49 614. 27. - diplom
615. M59 Seidel, Steffen (1962, GER) LSG Ehrenberg 873 01:03:49 615. 108. - diplom
616. M39 Kubín, Jakub (1997, CZE) Malbery Opava 268 01:03:49 616. 259. - diplom
617. Z59 Jansson, Karin (1965, SWE) Amotfors If 1746 01:03:49 617. 3. - diplom
618. M59 Vondráš, Jan (1964, CZE) TJ Sokol Líbeznice 887 01:03:50 618. 109. - diplom
619. M49 Rosenberg, Thomas (1972, GER) Rst Freiberg 1575 01:03:50 619. 210. - diplom
620. M39 Janáček, Libor (1978, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 1355 01:03:50 620. 260. - diplom
621. M59 Borkovec, Miroslav (1964, CZE) Nadšenci z Posázaví 754 01:03:51 621. 110. - diplom
622. M59 Čech, Pavel (1964, CZE) Ski Pax Horní Maxov 1397 01:03:51 622. 111. - diplom
623. M59 Heger, Zbyněk (1966, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team 830 01:03:51 623. 112. - diplom
624. M69 Hájek, Miroslav (1955, CZE) Liberec 30 1334 01:03:52 624. 28. - diplom
625. M39 Lysczas, Václav (1985, CZE) LK Medvěd 1671 01:03:53 625. 261. - diplom
626. M69 Krkoška, Štěpán (1950, CZE) Ostravice 497 01:03:53 626. 29. - diplom
627. M59 Blanik, Jan (1961, CZE) - 2696 01:03:54 627. 113. - diplom
628. M49 Fichter, Bert (1973, GER) Rst Freiberg 884 01:03:55 628. 211. - diplom
629. M39 Richter, David (1977, CZE) Tofido 769 01:03:56 629. 262. - diplom
630. M49 Pudas, Magnus (1970, SWE) Axa Sportsclub 2347 01:03:56 630. 212. - diplom
631. M49 Jirčík, Miroslav (1976, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team 1536 01:03:57 631. 213. - diplom
632. M69 Tauchman, Miloš (1953, CZE) SK LOB Nová Paka 780 01:03:58 632. 30. - diplom
633. M69 Markov, Alexander (1956, RUS) - 1023 01:03:58 633. 31. - diplom
634. M39 Klíma, Tomáš (1978, CZE) Humanita Praha 2003 01:03:59 634. 263. - diplom
635. M59 Hermansson, Kari (1959, FIN) Vetikko Travel 1078 01:04:01 635. 114. - diplom
636. M49 Vališ, Jan (1971, CZE) Team Pioneer Investments 1999 01:04:01 636. 214. - diplom
637. M59 Zálešák, Antonín (1966, CZE) Maniac Pedals 1687 01:04:02 637. 115. - diplom
638. M49 Pračka, Tomáš (1973, CZE) Ski Kašprak 1436 01:04:02 638. 215. - diplom
639. M39 Rűck, Daniel (1977, CZE) Sk Babice 1336 01:04:02 639. 264. - diplom
640. M69 Harcuba, Petr (1953, CZE) Liberec 706 01:04:02 640. 32. - diplom
641. M39 Pecha, Michal (1988, CZE) Atletika Zábřeh 956 01:04:04 641. 265. - diplom
642. M39 Pumpr, Petr (1977, CZE) Písek Lauf Team 1314 01:04:07 642. 266. - diplom
643. M59 Jandera, Petr (1966, CZE) Tri-club Jablonec N. N. 1083 01:04:07 643. 116. - diplom
644. M39 Kubeš, Jan (1980, CZE) Sport Future Team 265 01:04:08 644. 267. - diplom
645. M49 Kosák, Jan (1969, CZE) Liberec 776 01:04:09 645. 216. - diplom
646. M39 Mirowski, Bartosz (1987, POL) Wkb Meta Lubliniec 261 01:04:09 646. 268. - diplom
647. M49 Fořt, Stanislav (1970, CZE) - 3622 01:04:09 647. 217. - diplom
648. M49 Kotlaba, Radim (1975, CZE) NasouPažnemáM Jizerka 1414 01:04:10 648. 218. - diplom
649. M39 Šotola, Michal (1979, CZE) Nemocnice Na Homolce 1646 01:04:10 649. 269. - diplom
650. M39 Marek, Filip (1987, CZE) Eon Triathlon Team 2139 01:04:10 650. 270. - diplom
651. M59 Hofmann, Matthias (1963, GER) Team Slow 664 01:04:11 651. 117. - diplom
652. M69 Suchý, Franciszek (1952, POL) TKKF Beskidek 1576 01:04:11 652. 33. - diplom
653. M59 Johansson, Mikael (1964, SWE) Ok Nackhe 1750 01:04:12 653. 118. - diplom
654. M39 Steffan, Christoph (1984, GER) Funk & Telefon Steffan Ode 1603 01:04:13 654. 271. - diplom
655. M59 Matoušek, Michal (1962, CZE) Btk Euro Bike Praha 495 01:04:13 655. 119. - diplom
656. M69 Rajec, Anton (1949, SVK) LK Corgoň Nitra 1729 01:04:18 656. 34. - diplom
657. M49 Hošpes, Miloslav (1975, CZE) - 3033 01:04:18 657. 219. - diplom
658. M59 Hofman, František (1963, CZE) Fajnlekarna.cz 1405 01:04:20 658. 120. - diplom
659. M49 Kovačka, Tomáš (1976, CZE) - 1490 01:04:20 659. 220. - diplom
660. M39 Vokroj, Alexandr (1977, CZE) Usk Akademik Cheb 2166 01:04:23 660. 272. - diplom
661. M49 Morávek, Petr (1976, CZE) Renova-race Team 1569 01:04:23 661. 221. - diplom
662. Z49 Ziegengeist, Ines (1972, GER) Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 2230 01:04:24 662. 2. - diplom
663. M59 Caspersson, Tomas (1965, SWE) Ik Trenne Ullared 1751 01:04:24 663. 121. - diplom
664. M49 Gernáth, Branislav (1974, SVK) Levoča 904 01:04:24 664. 222. - diplom
665. M59 Března, Jiří (1966, CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč 1486 01:04:25 665. 122. - diplom
666. M49 Lohse, Ulrich (1970, GER) Skiverein Flügelradbaude 772 01:04:27 666. 223. - diplom
667. M69 Zlámalík, Jaromír (1956, CZE) T.J. Motor České budějovice 1514 01:04:27 667. 35. - diplom
668. M59 Taubmann, Frank (1960, GER) Dav Zittau 1736 01:04:28 668. 123. - diplom
669. M59 Havlín, Luděk (1964, CZE) HACO Liberec 1743 01:04:29 669. 124. - diplom
670. M39 Podhaiský, Petr (1978, CZE) Palmeta Team 847 01:04:29 670. 273. - diplom
671. M39 Brisuda, Antonín (1980, CZE) - 3518 01:04:34 671. 274. - diplom
672. M49 Kříž, Petr (1970, CZE) Praha 658 01:04:35 672. 224. - diplom
673. M59 Grimstad, Arild (1961, NOR) Pwt Travel 3036 01:04:36 673. 125. - diplom
674. Z39 Louková, Tereza (1984, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha 1305 01:04:37 674. 9. - diplom
675. M49 Rýdl, Dušan (1974, CZE) SKIBI Akademie Valašské Meziří 4556 01:04:38 675. 225. - diplom
676. Z39 Fólová, Martina (1988, CZE) Jablonec nad Nisou 2077 01:04:38 676. 10. - diplom
677. M49 Kronika, Miroslav (1971, CZE) Www.sportem.info 1033 01:04:38 677. 226. - diplom
678. M39 Musil, Lukas (1979, CZE) - 2939 01:04:39 678. 275. - diplom
679. M59 Bucifal, Váslav (1966, CZE) Maniac Pedals 4922 01:04:39 679. 126. - diplom
680. M49 Kristek, Jiří (1967, CZE) Retia Pardubice 676 01:04:40 680. 227. - diplom
681. M39 Loužil, Jan (1980, CZE) Ski Jablonec N/n 684 01:04:40 681. 276. - diplom
682. M49 Oplištil, Sáva (1967, CZE) Podvacáté 796 01:04:41 682. 228. - diplom
683. M49 Trdla, Tomáš (1969, CZE) Sokol Skuhrov 1781 01:04:42 683. 229. - diplom
684. M69 Krkoška, Dušan (1954, SVK) Kzt Donovaly 1378 01:04:42 684. 36. - diplom
685. M59 Ciboch, Tomáš (1965, CZE) - 1400 01:04:43 685. 127. - diplom
686. M39 Vyroubal, Jiří (1979, CZE) Jedušlapu Rcmt 1379 01:04:43 686. 277. - diplom
687. M69 Tománek, Pavel (1955, CZE) Lkve Veřovice 980 01:04:43 687. 37. - diplom
688. M49 Kadlec, Tomáš (1973, CZE) "d" 1430 01:04:43 688. 230. - diplom
689. M49 Latýn, Patrik (1973, CZE) Snails Kunovice 1668 01:04:44 689. 231. - diplom
690. M39 Voldřich, Petr (1977, CZE) Ski Klub Šumava 4667 01:04:44 690. 278. - diplom
691. M49 Maleček, Václav (1974, CZE) VK Smíchov 4936 01:04:45 691. 232. - diplom
692. M39 Juříček, Tomáš (1981, CZE) - 1539 01:04:45 692. 279. - diplom
693. M49 Řezáč, Stanislav (1971, CZE) Sk Hodkovice N M 2176 01:04:45 693. 233. - diplom
694. Z39 Hendrychová, Petra (1981, CZE) Eden Litomerice 1558 01:04:45 694. 11. - diplom
695. M39 Fuksa, Jan (1994, CZE) Oxygen 944 01:04:47 695. 280. - diplom
696. M59 Dvořák, Jaromír (1963, CZE) Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička 2317 01:04:47 696. 128. - diplom
697. M39 Lachmann, Matěj (1978, CZE) Pohoda Praha 1526 01:04:48 697. 281. - diplom
698. M39 Knapp, Matouš (1993, CZE) Facson 1649 01:04:48 698. 282. - diplom
699. M49 Vaníček, Libor (1971, CZE) Etriatlon 3095 01:04:49 699. 234. - diplom
700. M39 Hlaváček, Aleš (1978, CZE) Dobracena.cz 1326 01:04:50 700. 283. - diplom
701. M49 Batuna, Adam (1976, CZE) - 929 01:04:51 701. 235. - diplom
702. M39 Hlaváč, Ondřej (1986, CZE) - 5024 01:04:52 702. 284. - diplom
703. M49 Poek, Tomáš (1976, CZE) - 4812 01:04:52 703. 236. - diplom
704. M49 Bulíř, Petr (1976, CZE) Liberec 791 01:04:52 704. 237. - diplom
705. M59 Mazánek, Milan (1960, CZE) TJ Deštné v Orlických horách 779 01:04:53 705. 129. - diplom
706. M39 Franke, Erik (1987, GER) Tsv92 Freiberg 3529 01:04:53 706. 285. - diplom
707. M49 Mrożek, Damian (1976, POL) Hydrostacja.pl 1722 01:04:54 707. 238. - diplom
708. M59 Fegl, Robert (1965, CZE) Moravany 1358 01:04:56 708. 130. - diplom
709. M69 Ehl, Jiří (1953, CZE) SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 745 01:04:56 709. 38. - diplom
710. M49 Mádr, Pavel (1969, CZE) Mádr Team 1384 01:04:57 710. 239. - diplom
711. M59 Dohrmann, Christoph (1962, GER) - 741 01:04:57 711. 131. - diplom
712. M49 Nekvinda, Ivo (1975, CZE) - 2752 01:05:00 712. 240. - diplom
713. M49 Hubáček, Martin (1970, CZE) Sokol Čelechovice na Hané 1374 01:05:01 713. 241. - diplom
714. M39 Gerhard, Johannes (1986, GER) - 2388 01:05:02 714. 286. - diplom
715. M49 Čermák, Martin (1973, CZE) Gazza Sport 2281 01:05:02 715. 242. - diplom
716. M49 Špíšek, Radek (1975, CZE) Liščí pacička 1312 01:05:03 716. 243. - diplom
717. M59 Bauer, Lumír (1957, CZE) Müller Bauer Ski Team 1774 01:05:04 717. 132. - diplom
718. M69 Alm, Jouko (1956, FIN) - 2921 01:05:04 718. 39. - diplom
719. M59 Dubnička, Boris (1966, CZE) - 1365 01:05:05 719. 133. - diplom
720. M59 Lochman, Josef (1960, CZE) - 1767 01:05:05 720. 134. - diplom
721. M49 Hondlík, David (1973, CZE) Sk Frymburk 1606 01:05:05 721. 244. - diplom
722. M39 Roučka, Tomáš (1977, CZE) Sokol Nová Paka 726 01:05:07 722. 287. - diplom
723. M39 Jirka, Jan (1983, CZE) Medvědi 2088 01:05:07 723. 288. - diplom
724. M49 Müller, Axel (1970, NOR) NGU 1002 01:05:08 724. 245. - diplom
725. M39 Roch, Martin (1985, CZE) OTK Bike Team 2041 01:05:08 725. 289. - diplom
726. M69 Heidrich, Reinfried (1954, GER) TSV Rauenstein 2212 01:05:11 726. 40. - diplom
727. M39 Macek, Tomáš (1995, CZE) - 3445 01:05:12 727. 290. - diplom
728. M59 Krása, David (1961, CZE) Sokol Malá Strana 1329 01:05:14 728. 135. - diplom
729. M39 Klepáč, Jiří (1982, CZE) - 1352 01:05:14 729. 291. - diplom
730. M59 Tobolák, Vlastimil (1965, CZE) Moraviaman Team Otrokovice 728 01:05:14 730. 136. - diplom
731. M39 Nehasil, Stanislav (1983, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 911 01:05:15 731. 292. - diplom
732. M49 Mach, Martin (1974, CZE) Lišáci 2701 01:05:17 732. 246. - diplom
733. M49 Martan, Jaroslav (1969, CZE) Sts Chvojkovice-brod 671 01:05:18 733. 247. - diplom
734. M69 Kvita, Josef (1951, CZE) A.k.emila Zatopka 1360 01:05:19 734. 41. - diplom
735. M39 Drbohlav, Tomáš (1977, CZE) Chabrus Příšovice 2342 01:05:20 735. 293. - diplom
736. M69 Bažant, Lumír (1953, CZE) - 1670 01:05:22 736. 42. - diplom
737. M39 Hering, Jiří (1978, CZE) Tuty Máza (dsp) 2091 01:05:22 737. 294. - diplom
738. M49 Hlaváček, Josef (1974, CZE) Dobracena.cz 2662 01:05:23 738. 248. - diplom
739. M39 Fejfarek, Tomáš (1983, CZE) Cyklobulf Hrobce 2738 01:05:24 739. 295. - diplom
740. M39 Obermajer, Jan (1979, CZE) Česká televize 1091 01:05:24 740. 296. - diplom
741. M39 Holdahl, Ethan (1993, USA) - 1564 01:05:25 741. 297. - diplom
742. M49 Šulista, Luboš (1970, CZE) SK Hojná Voda 1664 01:05:25 742. 249. - diplom
743. M49 Pochman, Luděk (1969, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 1309 01:05:25 743. 250. - diplom
744. M69 Jylhä, Kari (1953, FIN) Kalevan Rasti 818 01:05:25 744. 43. - diplom
745. M49 Zlámal, Aleš (1972, CZE) Peklo Team 1992 01:05:26 745. 251. - diplom
746. M39 Dvořák, Pavel (1988, CZE) Mercedes-benz Ski Team 2668 01:05:26 746. 298. - diplom
747. M69 Myšík, Stanislav (1953, CZE) - 1633 01:05:27 747. 44. - diplom
748. M39 Čulík, Jan (1987, CZE) Likérka Drak 832 01:05:27 748. 299. - diplom
749. M39 Leol, Reimo (1977, EST) Sukl Joulu 640 01:05:27 749. 300. - diplom
750. M39 Bukovský, Jan (1982, CZE) Žloukovice 1317 01:05:27 750. 301. - diplom
751. M49 Randig, Torsten (1971, GER) BSG Sparkasse Zittau 1595 01:05:31 751. 252. - diplom
752. M49 Koloušek, Pavel (1970, CZE) Zoo Děčín 958 01:05:32 752. 253. - diplom
753. M39 Dykast, Jaroslav (1977, CZE) TJ Tměják 1634 01:05:32 753. 302. - diplom
754. M49 Holomoucký, Tomáš (1971, CZE) Schenker 1051 01:05:33 754. 254. - diplom
755. M49 Kubíček, Zdeněk (1972, CZE) OK Mnichovo Hradiště 688 01:05:33 755. 255. - diplom
756. M59 Šmíd, Jiří (1964, CZE) Brs Team Sh 826 01:05:34 756. 137. - diplom
757. M59 Navratil, Radek (1962, CZE) - 2368 01:05:34 757. 138. - diplom
758. M39 Hradečný, Viktor (1980, CZE) Neratovice 721 01:05:35 758. 303. - diplom
759. M59 Havel, Leoš (1964, CZE) OOS Vrchlabí 2100 01:05:35 759. 139. - diplom
760. M59 Jakeš, Aleš (1961, CZE) Záchranná služba Zábřeh 1476 01:05:35 760. 140. - diplom
761. M69 Köhler, Günter (1951, GER) - 1544 01:05:39 761. 45. - diplom
762. M49 Šimek, Petr (1975, CZE) Dhl Its Running Club 1728 01:05:39 762. 256. - diplom
763. M49 Rafaj, Nikola (1975, CZE) KT Tryskomyš 1703 01:05:41 763. 257. - diplom
764. M49 Gehmann, Jens (1970, GER) Skiverein Flügelradbaude 770 01:05:42 764. 258. - diplom
765. M59 Johnsson, Tommy (1957, SWE) Ok Nackhe 2400 01:05:43 765. 141. - diplom
766. M49 Holub, Martin (1970, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 1006 01:05:43 766. 259. - diplom
767. M49 Andersson, Hakan (1972, SWE) Ok Kroppefjäll 4960 01:05:43 767. 260. - diplom
768. M59 Hudák, Petr (1964, CZE) Praha 4 703 01:05:44 768. 142. - diplom
769. M49 Dvořák, Tomáš (1974, CZE) Skiklub Karča 1651 01:05:45 769. 261. - diplom
770. M69 Procházka, Zdeněk (1956, CZE) Bosch Jihlava 1354 01:05:49 770. 46. - diplom
771. M69 Shalamov, Mikhail (1950, RUS) - 3587 01:05:49 771. 47. - diplom
772. M69 Zdráhal, Tomáš (1953, CZE) Skiob Šternberk 841 01:05:49 772. 48. - diplom
773. M59 Šimko, Štefan (1957, CZE) Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička 986 01:05:50 773. 143. - diplom
774. M59 Knoof, Thomas (1964, GER) Sbb 1308 01:05:53 774. 144. - diplom
775. M59 Klepárník, Otakar (1957, CZE) Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička 985 01:05:54 775. 145. - diplom
776. M69 Popov, Sergey (1956, RUS) Dkl 2336 01:05:54 776. 49. - diplom
777. M39 Strnad, Michal (1989, CZE) HO Český Ráj 2901 01:05:56 777. 304. - diplom
778. M59 Prášek, Artur (1962, CZE) Rocksport 1614 01:05:58 778. 146. - diplom
779. M49 Zetterlund, Jörgen (1972, SWE) Ställbergs Ik 3670 01:05:58 779. 262. - diplom
780. M49 Janíček, Lukáš (1976, CZE) Nasoupaznemam Coc 2105 01:05:59 780. 263. - diplom
781. Z39 Karbanová, Vendula (1983, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha 4595 01:05:59 781. 12. - diplom
782. Z39 Randig, Stefanie (1978, GER) BSG Sparkasse Zittau 2245 01:06:00 782. 13. - diplom
783. M59 Průšek, Jaromír (1963, CZE) H.O.P. Liberec 1637 01:06:00 783. 147. - diplom
784. M49 Bednařík, Jan (1975, CZE) Bez Vyzn 5011 01:06:00 784. 264. - diplom
785. M49 Ambrož, Jaromír (1976, CZE) CykloSki Vídeň 1477 01:06:02 785. 265. - diplom
786. Z59 Hellmann, Kerstin (1963, GER) Usv Tu Dresden Ol 2374 01:06:03 786. 4. - diplom
787. M39 Řezáč, Martin (1979, CZE) - 890 01:06:05 787. 305. - diplom
788. M39 Luchko, Igor (1977, AUT) Trisport Dinamo 3030 01:06:08 788. 306. - diplom
789. M59 Kafka, Václav (1960, CZE) OK Jihlava 788 01:06:08 789. 148. - diplom
790. M49 Majerník, Róbert (1971, CZE) Usk Akademik Cheb 2187 01:06:09 790. 266. - diplom
791. M49 Holánek, Martin (1975, CZE) Borci Zdar! 1363 01:06:09 791. 267. - diplom
792. M49 Rauchfuss, Marek (1969, CZE) KKL Hlinsko 2213 01:06:09 792. 268. - diplom
793. M59 Vávra, Luboš (1959, CZE) Tj Kajak Děčín 1478 01:06:10 793. 149. - diplom
794. M39 Zajpt, Petr (1977, CZE) Žádná Křeč 3557 01:06:12 794. 307. - diplom
795. M39 Pohanka, Ondřej (1979, CZE) Modrá Strelka 1307 01:06:12 795. 308. - diplom
796. M39 Princ, Karel (1984, CZE) Spolek Přátel Šoupání Nohama 3257 01:06:13 796. 309. - diplom
797. M69 Gracias, Vladimír (1953, CZE) Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička 1690 01:06:13 797. 50. - diplom
798. M39 Titov, Mikhail (1991, RUS) Pohvistnevo Ski Team 4740 01:06:14 798. 310. - diplom
799. M59 Hubáček, Miroslav (1958, CZE) Prostějov 2778 01:06:14 799. 150. - diplom
800. M69 Martinec, Jan (1951, CZE) ACOH Praha 1481 01:06:16 800. 51. - diplom
801. M49 Jurka, Jaroslav (1975, CZE) TJ Gumárny Zubří 1541 01:06:16 801. 269. - diplom
802. M49 Pořízek, Libor (1972, CZE) Vysočina Cycling 1053 01:06:17 802. 270. - diplom
803. M39 Podzimek, David (1992, CZE) - 4971 01:06:18 803. 311. - diplom
804. M59 Novák, Ivo (1962, CZE) Žaket team 275 01:06:18 804. 151. - diplom
805. M59 Tomášek, Jiří (1964, CZE) TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané 1328 01:06:20 805. 152. - diplom
806. M39 Vancl, Jakub (1992, CZE) Tj Sokol Koberovy 5012 01:06:20 806. 312. - diplom
807. M39 Vavruška, Jan (1980, CZE) - 1349 01:06:24 807. 313. - diplom
808. M49 Víšek, Vladislav (1968, CZE) Kola Víšek 1611 01:06:24 808. 271. - diplom
809. M39 Jilich, Luboš (1977, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 1448 01:06:25 809. 314. - diplom
810. M39 Sládeček, Petr (1977, CZE) Sváteční běžci 1394 01:06:26 810. 315. - diplom
811. M69 Henriksen, Hans Hugo (1956, NOR) Pwt Travel 3642 01:06:26 811. 52. - diplom
812. M49 Šiška, David (1975, CZE) Ksp Olomouc 4580 01:06:27 812. 272. - diplom
813. M49 Kotlán, Viktor (1974, CZE) Moravská klika 1419 01:06:29 813. 273. - diplom
814. M70 Bezděka, Václav (1945, CZE) Restaurace Pohádka 1401 01:06:29 814. 1. - diplom
815. M39 Kopčil, Lukáš (1994, CZE) SK Ježek Otrokovice 1470 01:06:29 815. 316. - diplom
816. M69 Zahula, Jan (1950, CZE) ČD Tanvald 732 01:06:30 816. 53. - diplom
817. M49 Bečvář, Vladimír (1974, CZE) - 2163 01:06:30 817. 274. - diplom
818. M59 Tauchman, Jiří (1959, CZE) HK Jizera 1501 01:06:31 818. 153. - diplom
819. M59 Behrendt, Uwe (1959, GER) SSV Erfurt 02 993 01:06:31 819. 154. - diplom
820. M39 Kovanda, Tomáš (1984, CZE) Prazdroj Plzeň - kanoistika 2183 01:06:32 820. 317. - diplom
821. M49 Němeček, David (1971, CZE) Tj Ski Opavia 2286 01:06:32 821. 275. - diplom
822. M70 Kotrc, Vladimír (1941, CZE) Město Vlachovo Březí 953 01:06:36 822. 2. - diplom
823. M49 Horák, Rudolf (1972, CZE) - 2987 01:06:37 823. 276. - diplom
824. M49 Kočandrle, Petr (1971, CZE) Scpl Plzeň 2035 01:06:37 824. 277. - diplom
825. Z39 Kalinová, Markéta (1982, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha 764 01:06:38 825. 14. - diplom
826. M39 Schmidt, Milan (1985, CZE) Tefi-tex 1647 01:06:38 826. 318. - diplom
827. M49 Mandát, Tomáš (1972, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team Smt 1426 01:06:38 827. 278. - diplom
828. M49 Ryšavý, Miloš (1976, CZE) Sk Žabovřesky Brno 1310 01:06:40 828. 279. - diplom
829. M39 Javůrek, Kamil (1981, CZE) Snežník Děčín 2261 01:06:40 829. 319. - diplom
830. M49 Neumann, Libor (1967, CZE) Semily 2196 01:06:41 830. 280. - diplom
831. M49 Paták, Kamil (1976, CZE) Bike Team Sazovice 2223 01:06:43 831. 281. - diplom
832. M49 Věcek, Jan (1972, CZE) ČT 5084 01:06:46 832. 282. - diplom
833. M49 Bušek, Marek (1973, CZE) Btt Libochovice 1500 01:06:46 833. 283. - diplom
834. M39 Vymazal, Petr (1979, CZE) - 1962 01:06:47 834. 320. - diplom
835. M39 Dvořák, Miloš (1984, CZE) SKI - Lažany 1495 01:06:51 835. 321. - diplom
836. M69 Kolář, Leopold (1954, CZE) Sk Vrbno P.p. 1412 01:06:51 836. 54. - diplom
837. M49 Hanuš, Jan (1968, CZE) Řepy 943 01:06:54 837. 284. - diplom
838. M39 Slabý, Jan (1979, CZE) Xcsport.cz 1763 01:06:54 838. 322. - diplom
839. Z59 Johansson, Lena (1964, SWE) Ok Nackhe 2373 01:06:54 839. 5. - diplom
840. M59 Barták, Ronald (1965, CZE) Brno 2061 01:06:55 840. 155. - diplom
841. M49 Heřman, Pavel (1973, CZE) - 1331 01:06:57 841. 285. - diplom
842. M39 Loos, Arnošt (1978, CZE) Ok Bor 1304 01:06:57 842. 323. - diplom
843. Z59 Heinrich, Liane (1962, GER) VfA endLOS Dresden 1376 01:06:58 843. 6. - diplom
844. Z18 Teclová, Julie (1998, CZE) TJ Dukla Liberec 605 01:07:00 844. 1. - diplom
845. M49 Dvořák, Pavel (1970, CZE) - 3715 01:07:01 845. 286. - diplom
846. M39 Čížek, Vítězslav (1984, CZE) - 3094 01:07:01 846. 324. - diplom
847. M49 Urban, Zbyněk (1972, CZE) Ski Klub Otice 1696 01:07:02 847. 287. - diplom
848. M39 May, Maximilian (1988, GER) Opferrunde 4845 01:07:03 848. 325. - diplom
849. M59 Kopal, Josef (1958, CZE) KčT Desná 1685 01:07:06 849. 156. - diplom
850. M39 Šourek, Martin (1984, CZE) Tj Sokol Rovensko Pod Troskami 2290 01:07:06 850. 326. - diplom
851. M49 Bláha, Tomáš (1969, CZE) SK Anděl Dřevěnice 2219 01:07:07 851. 288. - diplom
852. M49 Vojtek, Štěpán (1975, CZE) - 934 01:07:07 852. 289. - diplom
853. M69 Illéš, Justín (1953, SVK) LK Corgoň Nitra 1642 01:07:07 853. 55. - diplom
854. M49 Porkert, Ondřej (1976, CZE) Canu Elitex 2120 01:07:07 854. 290. - diplom
855. M49 Pop, Petr (1971, CZE) Veřovice 709 01:07:07 855. 291. - diplom
856. M39 Kubbe, Thomas (1981, GER) Opferrunde 4843 01:07:09 856. 327. - diplom
857. M39 Konopáč, Jiří (1985, CZE) Sk Nýrov 4646 01:07:10 857. 328. - diplom
858. M49 Špirk, Dušan (1974, CZE) Aeroklub Staňkov 1450 01:07:10 858. 292. - diplom
859. M39 Hlaváč, Libor (1978, CZE) Borci Zdar! 1353 01:07:11 859. 329. - diplom
860. M59 Rasmussen, Inge (1966, NOR) Pwt Travel 3646 01:07:11 860. 157. - diplom
861. M39 Kunstmueller, Tomáš (1980, CZE) Skibiketeam Jirikovice 1505 01:07:12 861. 330. - diplom
862. M39 Göttel, Adam (1995, CZE) Ski 50 1452 01:07:12 862. 331. - diplom
863. M49 Vlk, Ladislav (1967, CZE) KPC Praha 1522 01:07:13 863. 293. - diplom
864. M59 Kaschel, Steffen (1964, GER) SV Grün Weiss Pirna 1723 01:07:13 864. 158. - diplom
865. M39 Švarc, Aleš (1978, CZE) Pocem 1773 01:07:13 865. 332. - diplom
866. M49 Randák, Adam (1975, CZE) Vojenské lesy Praha 1978 01:07:13 866. 294. - diplom
867. M59 Brändli, Roland (1960, SUI) - 1766 01:07:13 867. 159. - diplom
868. M49 Fontanive, Riccardo (1967, ITA) Sci Nordico Sportful 2386 01:07:14 868. 295. - diplom
869. M69 Frkal, Miroslav (1956, CZE) Novatop Opava 1499 01:07:14 869. 56. - diplom
870. M39 Pohanka, Michal (1981, CZE) Modrá Střelka 2164 01:07:14 870. 333. - diplom
871. M59 Škréta, Vladimír (1964, CZE) Hop Liberec 1699 01:07:16 871. 160. - diplom
872. M59 Lajksner, Richard (1959, CZE) - 1398 01:07:16 872. 161. - diplom
873. M49 Zachariáš, Jan (1975, CZE) SK Mladostov 1422 01:07:17 873. 296. - diplom
874. M59 Ragnarsson, Per (1965, SWE) Ställbergs Ik 2370 01:07:17 874. 162. - diplom
875. M69 Čermák, Jiří (1952, CZE) Sokol Brno 1 1372 01:07:17 875. 57. - diplom
876. M39 Macej, Patrik (1990, CZE) - 2689 01:07:17 876. 334. - diplom
877. M69 Laciga, Jiří (1951, CZE) Sokol Červená 1554 01:07:18 877. 58. - diplom
878. M49 Ondryáš, Radek (1971, CZE) Praha 12 2243 01:07:20 878. 297. - diplom
879. M39 Fröhlich, Thilo (1984, GER) Opferrunde 4846 01:07:20 879. 335. - diplom
880. M59 Lhotský, Petr (1960, CZE) SK Louky 773 01:07:22 880. 163. - diplom
881. M49 Konc, Lubomír (1974, SVK) Sua Nitra 1555 01:07:22 881. 298. - diplom
882. M49 Krch, Karel (1976, CZE) - 2026 01:07:23 882. 299. - diplom
883. M59 Liegert, Jens (1964, GER) Sbb 879 01:07:24 883. 164. - diplom
884. M49 Tracz, Maciej (1970, POL) Polska Organizacja Sportowa Ló 2391 01:07:24 884. 300. - diplom
885. M59 Nitschmann, Kai (1962, GER) Tsv 1949 Berlin 1568 01:07:24 885. 165. - diplom
886. M49 Otáhalík, Drahomír (1973, CZE) Kačerov 1343 01:07:25 886. 301. - diplom
887. M49 Petera, Jan (1975, CZE) Statenice 2092 01:07:25 887. 302. - diplom
888. M49 Ševčík, Petr (1973, CZE) - 861 01:07:27 888. 303. - diplom
889. M49 Rydval, David (1974, CZE) Tt Háje 1473 01:07:28 889. 304. - diplom
890. M39 Kövešlygety, Petr (1980, CZE) Cybe Cykloservis 1462 01:07:29 890. 336. - diplom
891. M39 Steiner, David (1981, CZE) Hakoach 1375 01:07:29 891. 337. - diplom
892. M49 Ševčík, Roman (1970, SVK) Corgoň Nitra 1588 01:07:30 892. 305. - diplom
893. M39 Hála, Jan (1985, CZE) Sportgen 2992 01:07:30 893. 338. - diplom
894. M49 Zadák, Vojtěch (1973, CZE) Salvatorsportclub 2217 01:07:31 894. 306. - diplom
895. M59 Struhár, Jaroslav (1963, SVK) Hasici Zabudišová 1461 01:07:31 895. 166. - diplom
896. M59 Wuttig, Thomas (1965, GER) Usv Tu Dresden / Ol 898 01:07:31 896. 167. - diplom
897. M59 Bähr, Sven (1965, GER) K.v. Rohnspitzler 1782 01:07:31 897. 168. - diplom
898. M49 Kašpar, Jaroslav (1970, CZE) Sk Severka Šumperk 1494 01:07:31 898. 307. - diplom
899. M59 Rumíšek, Jan (1964, CZE) Maniacpedals 1513 01:07:32 899. 169. - diplom
900. M59 Wagner, Falk (1965, GER) 1. Dfc 1582 01:07:33 900. 170. - diplom
901. M39 Strzebin, Stefan (1985, GER) Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 4842 01:07:33 901. 339. - diplom
902. M39 Kebrt, Michal (1984, CZE) Roztoky U Jilemnice 1387 01:07:35 902. 340. - diplom
903. M39 Veselý, Michal (1981, CZE) - 2304 01:07:35 903. 341. - diplom
904. M49 Ondroušek, Jan (1975, CZE) Lužánky-svč 2262 01:07:35 904. 308. - diplom
905. M39 Roubíček, Tomáš (1982, CZE) - 1327 01:07:35 905. 342. - diplom
906. M39 Poklop, Martin (1988, CZE) Sk Severka Šumperk 762 01:07:37 906. 343. - diplom
907. M39 Lietsch, Tino (1977, GER) Schulz Sportteam 1043 01:07:37 907. 344. - diplom
908. M69 Beijar, Bengt (1951, FIN) If Femman 2364 01:07:37 908. 59. - diplom
909. M49 Štěpánek, Jan (1973, CZE) Lo Sokol Vršovice 1435 01:07:37 909. 309. - diplom
910. M49 Rusňák, Milan (1976, SVK) TJ Vodaps Žilina 2244 01:07:38 910. 310. - diplom
911. M49 Honzejk, Petr (1969, CZE) Ho Šutroplaz 971 01:07:39 911. 311. - diplom
912. M39 Nobleaux, Gerd (1981, GER) - 1760 01:07:40 912. 345. - diplom
913. M39 Müller, Radoslav (1985, CZE) Sky Team Husí Krk 1993 01:07:41 913. 346. - diplom
914. M59 Venera, Petr (1966, CZE) TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 966 01:07:42 914. 171. - diplom
915. M39 Kulhánek, Tomáš (1992, CZE) Cannibals Hk 2821 01:07:44 915. 347. - diplom
916. M39 Kratochvíl, Marek (1989, CZE) Bražecký mládenci 2604 01:07:44 916. 348. - diplom
917. M59 Řezníček, Petr (1965, CZE) Proma 1537 01:07:45 917. 172. - diplom
918. M69 Alekseev, Alexander (1956, CZE) SC Farma Vyšehrad 4210 01:07:45 918. 60. - diplom
919. M59 Šmída, Miloslav (1960, CZE) Baník Stříbro 817 01:07:46 919. 173. - diplom
920. M39 Muller, Jan (1988, CZE) Tanvald 2628 01:07:47 920. 349. - diplom
921. M49 Čáp, Ondřej (1974, CZE) Čez 1742 01:07:49 921. 312. - diplom
922. M39 Růžička, Jakub (1985, CZE) - 1708 01:07:50 922. 350. - diplom
923. M39 Ševčík, Petr (1978, CZE) Ski Klub J50 907 01:07:50 923. 351. - diplom
924. M69 Fól, Jiří (1956, CZE) HS Jizerské hory 1616 01:07:51 924. 61. - diplom
925. M39 Mrna, Vojtech (1979, CZE) - 2053 01:07:53 925. 352. - diplom
926. M39 Hron, Jiří (1982, CZE) Kufr A Hms 1408 01:07:53 926. 353. - diplom
927. M49 Sinkule, Václav (1969, CZE) Usk Akademik Cheb 1516 01:07:55 927. 313. - diplom
928. M39 Dobeš, Jáchym (1996, CZE) Javorná 2072 01:07:56 928. 354. - diplom
929. M49 Burian, Radim (1974, CZE) Šlapanice 702 01:07:56 929. 314. - diplom
930. M39 Krug, Christian (1984, GER) Triabolos Hamburg 4793 01:07:56 930. 355. - diplom
931. M49 Konečný, Marcel (1970, CZE) Rajhrad 1359 01:07:57 931. 315. - diplom
932. M49 Oberreiter, Michal (1976, CZE) Totální Rozklad 1521 01:07:57 932. 316. - diplom
933. M49 Kule, Martin (1975, CZE) Pupkani Kv 2023 01:07:58 933. 317. - diplom
934. M69 Peterka, František (1949, CZE) Sokol Troja 620 01:07:58 934. 62. - diplom
935. M59 Hellmann, René (1963, GER) Usv Tu Dresden Ol 3073 01:08:00 935. 174. - diplom
936. M69 Mindžák, Andrej (1954, CZE) Ski Klub Jizerská 50 999 01:08:01 936. 63. - diplom
937. M59 Kaloš, Martin (1964, CZE) ZO 226 1433 01:08:01 937. 175. - diplom
938. M49 Schille, Sebastian (1972, GER) SSV Erfurt 02 952 01:08:02 938. 318. - diplom
939. M39 Mazáček, Jiří (1984, CZE) FC Unterholz 1391 01:08:03 939. 356. - diplom
940. M59 Týml, Hynek (1966, CZE) Žádná Křeč 4867 01:08:03 940. 176. - diplom
941. M39 Kubíček, Roman (1980, CZE) Český Dub 4764 01:08:04 941. 357. - diplom
942. M49 Kott, Milan (1972, CZE) - 2298 01:08:05 942. 319. - diplom
943. M59 Novák, Květoslav (1966, CZE) Sokol Mnišek P.brdy 1380 01:08:06 943. 177. - diplom
944. M49 Sucharda, Jiří (1972, CZE) Jablonec nad Nisou 2110 01:08:06 944. 320. - diplom
945. M49 Novák, Vít (1976, CZE) Skank Klub 1447 01:08:09 945. 321. - diplom
946. M59 Dobeš, Martin (1963, CZE) Chýnice 2730 01:08:09 946. 178. - diplom
947. M49 Dočekal, Luboš (1967, CZE) - 2708 01:08:09 947. 322. - diplom
948. M49 Franěk, Tomáš (1969, CZE) Ltk Lavina Semice 1371 01:08:10 948. 323. - diplom
949. M49 Sládek, Petr (1970, CZE) Písek 3289 01:08:10 949. 324. - diplom
950. M39 Gloser, Marek (1986, CZE) Glor 2090 01:08:11 950. 358. - diplom
951. M49 Seidl, Vladimír (1971, CZE) Brema 3072 01:08:11 951. 325. - diplom
952. M39 Hédl, Tomáš (1985, CZE) Ermu 4824 01:08:14 952. 359. - diplom
953. M49 Ronneburg, Dirk (1969, GER) SSV Erfurt 02 1702 01:08:15 953. 326. - diplom
954. M59 Vyhnálek, Vladimír (1965, CZE) Tj Seba Tanvald 1475 01:08:15 954. 179. - diplom
955. M39 Gavriněv, Vojtěch (1991, CZE) LO Sokol Malá Strana 2255 01:08:16 955. 360. - diplom
956. M39 Kropáček, Jan (1983, CZE) Slečinky Napajedla 2824 01:08:16 956. 361. - diplom
957. M69 Leistner, Frieder (1951, GER) SV Stützengrün 1643 01:08:17 957. 64. - diplom
958. M39 František, Jiří (1986, CZE) Luigino.cz 2132 01:08:17 958. 362. - diplom
959. M39 Šťastný, Daniel (1985, CZE) Waube 4652 01:08:18 959. 363. - diplom
960. M69 Krbušek, David (1956, CZE) Dakr 1437 01:08:18 960. 65. - diplom
961. M59 Čumpelík, Libor (1963, CZE) Zeleneč 2025 01:08:22 961. 180. - diplom
962. M69 Karmazín, Petr (1949, CZE) Slávia Liberec Orienteering 1552 01:08:22 962. 66. - diplom
963. M59 Vohnout, Miroslav (1964, CZE) Cc Varnsdorf 1509 01:08:23 963. 181. - diplom
964. M49 Kerner, Jan (1967, CZE) Liga 100 Praha 1471 01:08:23 964. 327. - diplom
965. Z39 Kordíková, Kamila (1989, CZE) - 4929 01:08:24 965. 15. - diplom
966. M39 Šmejkal, Jiří (1980, CZE) Újezdec 1438 01:08:25 966. 364. - diplom
967. M39 Šašek, Otakar (1987, CZE) Btt Libochovice 3015 01:08:27 967. 365. - diplom
968. M59 Štěpán, Jaroslav (1962, CZE) Ski Klub Otice 1695 01:08:28 968. 182. - diplom
969. M49 Stehlík, Pavel (1974, CZE) Vp Agro 2142 01:08:28 969. 328. - diplom
970. M49 Kroupa, Štěpán (1975, CZE) Hisport Team 842 01:08:29 970. 329. - diplom
971. M39 Mohyla, Ondřej (1987, CZE) Brečoch Team 2180 01:08:29 971. 366. - diplom
972. M59 Völkel, Jens (1962, GER) Sbb 1591 01:08:30 972. 183. - diplom
973. M49 Krejza, Luboš (1971, CZE) SK Lyžaři-běžci Frymburk 250 01:08:30 973. 330. - diplom
974. M39 Špůr, Václav (1980, CZE) Rychtář Ski! 1403 01:08:31 974. 367. - diplom
975. M49 Zalenski, Marek (1972, POL) Gkk Victoria 3606 01:08:32 975. 331. - diplom
976. M39 Glückselig, Jan (1981, CZE) Optika Zastávka 4617 01:08:32 976. 368. - diplom
977. M49 Kadlec, Petr (1972, CZE) Tj Sokol Struhařov 1406 01:08:33 977. 332. - diplom
978. M39 Kubát, Jan (1984, CZE) Strkan 2313 01:08:33 978. 369. - diplom
979. M59 Keprt, Josef (1957, CZE) Hnízdil Kola Kadan 1368 01:08:35 979. 184. - diplom
980. M39 Müller, Tomáš (1977, CZE) Ak Drnovice 3472 01:08:35 980. 370. - diplom
981. M39 Novotný, Ondřej (1991, CZE) - 4620 01:08:36 981. 371. - diplom
982. M69 Keinonen, Seppo (1947, SWE) If Telia 1046 01:08:36 982. 67. - diplom
983. M69 Podolák, Josef (1950, CZE) Ho Lokomotiva Liberec 718 01:08:38 983. 68. - diplom
984. M49 Bortlík, Martin (1970, CZE) Bezva běžky 2124 01:08:38 984. 333. - diplom
985. M59 Kiessling, Jörg (1963, GER) Ski Team Meissen 3109 01:08:38 985. 185. - diplom
986. M59 Eriksson, Jan-olof (1960, SWE) Ok Nackhe 3096 01:08:40 986. 186. - diplom
987. Z39 Cejpková, Jitka (1987, CZE) Jihlava 1709 01:08:41 987. 16. - diplom
988. M49 Černý, Václav (1972, CZE) Lempl Boys Hořice 691 01:08:41 988. 334. - diplom
989. M39 Jindra, Jan (1980, CZE) Makro Čr 2291 01:08:44 989. 372. - diplom
990. M39 Pucherna, Petr (1980, CZE) Zup 2853 01:08:46 990. 373. - diplom
991. Z49 Walter, Anne (1971, GER) Bergwacht Sachsen 1610 01:08:47 991. 3. - diplom
992. M49 Diviš, Josef (1969, CZE) Olomouc 2850 01:08:48 992. 335. - diplom
993. M70 Kocum, Miroslav (1945, CZE) Lokomotiva Liberec 816 01:08:49 993. 3. - diplom
994. M49 Drahoš, Jan (1973, CZE) Gazzasport.cz 2326 01:08:50 994. 336. - diplom
995. M59 Zelenka, Miroslav (1965, CZE) TJ Roprachtice 1418 01:08:51 995. 187. - diplom
996. Z39 Klímová Vaňková, Zuzana (1978, CZE) Humanita Praha 4618 01:08:52 996. 17. - diplom
997. M59 Schreiter, Steffen (1963, GER) DAV Plauen 1062 01:08:54 997. 188. - diplom
998. M59 Voženílek, Josef (1965, CZE) - 782 01:08:54 998. 189. - diplom
999. M39 Bönisch, Radek (1977, CZE) Skanska 2184 01:08:56 999. 374. - diplom
1000. M39 Bähr, Felix (1989, GER) K.v. Rohnspitzler 1589 01:08:56 1000. 375. - diplom
1001. M69 Altmann, Roland (1955, GER) Bertsdorfer Sv Abt. Ski 1604 01:08:56 1001. 69. - diplom
1002. M49 Keuer, Gerd (1967, GER) Odlo Store 2254 01:08:57 1002. 337. - diplom
1003. M39 Lenner, Miroslav (1986, CZE) Ok Lokomotiva Pardubice 1706 01:08:58 1003. 376. - diplom
1004. M49 Leitner, Ondřej (1971, CZE) - 1301 01:08:58 1004. 338. - diplom
1005. M49 Číž, Petr (1974, CZE) Sk Bajer Pizza Team 1428 01:08:59 1005. 339. - diplom
1006. M49 Chytrý, Jaroslav (1975, CZE) Čert Team Provodov 1764 01:09:00 1006. 340. - diplom
1007. M69 Michálek, Vladimír (1956, CZE) VŠAK Chemie Praha 2292 01:09:00 1007. 70. - diplom
1008. M39 Šimko, Daniel (1983, CZE) Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička 987 01:09:02 1008. 377. - diplom
1009. M49 Robek, Robert (1970, CZE) - 1958 01:09:02 1009. 341. - diplom
1010. M39 Janáček, Petr (1980, CZE) Konwa Team 1974 01:09:04 1010. 378. - diplom
1011. M69 Zahradník, Jan (1956, CZE) Sokol Sudslava 1780 01:09:05 1011. 71. - diplom
1012. M59 Telepovský, Michal (1957, SVK) TEL-M Klub Košice 2136 01:09:06 1012. 190. - diplom
1013. M49 Brabenec, Pavel (1970, CZE) - 2382 01:09:06 1013. 342. - diplom
1014. M59 Pelant, Petr (1963, CZE) Ski Club Pedro 3465 01:09:06 1014. 191. - diplom
1015. M69 Petroff, Boris (1949, FRA) - 2211 01:09:06 1015. 72. - diplom
1016. M70 Peterka, Rudolf (1945, CZE) Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1510 01:09:07 1016. 4. - diplom
1017. M39 Bernatík, Tomáš (1992, CZE) Běhá Celé Podluží 5046 01:09:09 1017. 379. - diplom
1018. M49 Šerý, Pavel (1971, CZE) Canon 2332 01:09:11 1018. 343. - diplom
1019. M39 Thomas, Oliver (1980, GER) Tv Valtenberg 1661 01:09:12 1019. 380. - diplom
1020. M39 Tůma, Martin (1977, CZE) Sk Retro Brno 2618 01:09:12 1020. 381. - diplom
1021. M39 Rampich, Lukáš (1978, CZE) Sk Hájovna Volary 805 01:09:13 1021. 382. - diplom
1022. M49 Pilát, Tomáš (1975, CZE) - 3116 01:09:14 1022. 344. - diplom
1023. M49 Nekvasil, Michal (1975, CZE) Esquí Nicaragua 1681 01:09:14 1023. 345. - diplom
1024. M59 Straka, Luděk (1958, CZE) Rychlí Psi 2162 01:09:14 1024. 192. - diplom
1025. M49 Tomek, Martin (1973, CZE) Mělník 1711 01:09:16 1025. 346. - diplom
1026. M49 Zatloukal, Tomáš (1967, CZE) Severka Šumperk 1366 01:09:16 1026. 347. - diplom
1027. M69 Jirásko, Zdeněk (1955, CZE) Gohbjm 1321 01:09:17 1027. 73. - diplom
1028. M39 Zvolský, Ladislav (1978, CZE) Borci Zdar! 2715 01:09:17 1028. 383. - diplom
1029. M49 Thomas, Ralf (1968, GER) Tv Valtenberg 2293 01:09:19 1029. 348. - diplom
1030. M59 Čech, Vratislav (1958, CZE) Global Říčany 2063 01:09:20 1030. 193. - diplom
1031. M39 Karásek, Matěj (1984, CZE) - 786 01:09:21 1031. 384. - diplom
1032. M49 Bergmann, Hubertus (1976, GER) - 4877 01:09:23 1032. 349. - diplom
1033. M49 Cibulka, Lukáš (1971, CZE) - 3355 01:09:23 1033. 350. - diplom
1034. M59 Húšť, Jindřich (1965, CZE) Drn Drn Drn 2653 01:09:23 1034. 194. - diplom
1035. M59 Hradecký, Jaroslav (1963, CZE) OK Doksy 2154 01:09:24 1035. 195. - diplom
1036. M49 Špidla, Kryštof (1976, CZE) - 1983 01:09:24 1036. 351. - diplom
1037. M39 Usanin, Roman (1996, RUS) - 5087 01:09:24 1037. 385. - diplom
1038. M69 Voldřich, Pavel (1953, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 1480 01:09:25 1038. 74. - diplom
1039. M59 Polák, Václav (1957, CZE) Bike Freaks Holice 1460 01:09:26 1039. 196. - diplom
1040. M39 Vávra, Robert (1977, CZE) Konwa Team 1960 01:09:27 1040. 386. - diplom
1041. M59 Respondek, Steffen (1961, GER) Dav Suhl 2861 01:09:28 1041. 197. - diplom
1042. M59 Vrbata, Jiří (1958, CZE) Nadšenci z Posázaví 1413 01:09:31 1042. 198. - diplom
1043. M39 Altman, Petr (1982, CZE) Písek Lauf Team 1009 01:09:32 1043. 387. - diplom
1044. M49 Glajch, Martin (1975, CZE) - 4596 01:09:33 1044. 352. - diplom
1045. M49 Rožek, David (1974, CZE) OB Říčany 1540 01:09:34 1045. 353. - diplom
1046. M39 Hříbal, Jiří (1988, CZE) Frozen Angeles 1456 01:09:35 1046. 388. - diplom
1047. M59 Henzi, Damian (1959, SUI) - 4870 01:09:36 1047. 199. - diplom
1048. M39 Štefan, Martin (1982, CZE) - 3409 01:09:36 1048. 389. - diplom
1049. M69 Hogäs, Geir (1956, NOR) Pwt Travel 1721 01:09:38 1049. 75. - diplom
1050. M49 Suchomel, Petr (1967, CZE) Sk Aktis Praha 3330 01:09:38 1050. 354. - diplom
1051. M49 Bořil, Tomáš (1968, CZE) Žďár Nad Sázavou 4832 01:09:39 1051. 355. - diplom
1052. M49 Schindler, Patrick (1973, GER) Team Pirna 1654 01:09:39 1052. 356. - diplom
1053. M49 Schonmann, Michal (1972, CZE) TJ Točná 2645 01:09:41 1053. 357. - diplom
1054. M39 Fous, Zdeněk (1984, CZE) Ho Holešovice 1997 01:09:41 1054. 390. - diplom
1055. M49 Pařenica, Jiří (1971, CZE) Fn Brno 2270 01:09:41 1055. 358. - diplom
1056. M49 Zahradník, Jaroslav (1976, CZE) Kutná Hora 3659 01:09:41 1056. 359. - diplom
1057. M49 Prosecký, Jan (1976, CZE) Déčko 2652 01:09:42 1057. 360. - diplom
1058. M69 Kundisch, Diethard (1954, GER) Usv Tu Dresden 1590 01:09:42 1058. 76. - diplom
1059. M49 Preissler, Tomáš (1970, CZE) Sokol Skuhrov 1524 01:09:43 1059. 361. - diplom
1060. M49 Starke, Reinhard (1971, GER) Skiverein Flügelradbaude 1440 01:09:43 1060. 362. - diplom
1061. M49 Zapadlo, Tomáš (1973, CZE) AC Slovan Liberec 1783 01:09:43 1061. 363. - diplom
1062. M59 Štrob, Jiří (1964, CZE) Křemže 1399 01:09:44 1062. 200. - diplom
1063. M59 Uchytil, Vlastimil (1961, CZE) Sk Prostějov 2013 01:09:46 1063. 201. - diplom
1064. M49 Krofta, Jan (1972, CZE) SC Letná 2988 01:09:47 1064. 364. - diplom
1065. M39 Chochola, Petr (1977, CZE) Florbal Ns 2054 01:09:47 1065. 391. - diplom
1066. M59 Kaiser, Jörg (1960, GER) Skiclub Saxonia 2133 01:09:47 1066. 202. - diplom
1067. M49 Poděbradský, Jan (1974, CZE) - 3076 01:09:49 1067. 365. - diplom
1068. M39 Cicvárek, Jakub (1977, CZE) - 4816 01:09:49 1068. 392. - diplom
1069. M49 Kužela, Petr (1970, CZE) Jiskra Hiro 2710 01:09:49 1069. 366. - diplom
1070. M39 Opálka, Martin (1982, CZE) TJ Gumárny Zubří 990 01:09:51 1070. 393. - diplom
1071. M39 Tulach, Petr (1984, CZE) Vydlabaná loďka 2231 01:09:52 1071. 394. - diplom
1072. M49 Burian, Pavel (1975, CZE) Sokol Drnovice 2056 01:09:52 1072. 367. - diplom
1073. M39 Sklenář, Martin (1983, CZE) Bohdalov 2622 01:09:53 1073. 395. - diplom
1074. Z49 Häusler, Anja (1969, GER) Schöneck Schön Und Wild 4780 01:09:53 1074. 4. - diplom
1075. Z59 Sutterová, Dana (1963, CZE) SKP Nymburk 1463 01:09:55 1075. 7. - diplom
1076. M69 Svoboda, Jiří (1954, CZE) - 1303 01:09:55 1076. 77. - diplom
1077. M59 Mika, Radomír (1965, CZE) Mtklimkovice 797 01:09:56 1077. 203. - diplom
1078. M39 Ender, Felix (1981, GER) ZSG Jonsdorf 1587 01:09:57 1078. 396. - diplom
1079. M49 Vojtěchovský, Martin (1972, CZE) Ski Vokovicers 1961 01:09:59 1079. 368. - diplom
1080. Z39 Johnsson, Linnea (1987, SWE) - 1752 01:10:01 1080. 18. - diplom
1081. M39 Drška, Peter (1980, CZE) DNT Žilina 1744 01:10:02 1081. 397. - diplom
1082. M39 Kolář, Stanislav (1978, CZE) - 1624 01:10:02 1082. 398. - diplom
1083. M18 Votýpka, Tomáš (1998, CZE) AK Kuřim 2945 01:10:03 1083. 3. - diplom
1084. M49 Majerčák, Miroslav (1967, SVK) ÚVTOS Dubnica nad Váhom 811 01:10:03 1084. 369. - diplom
1085. M69 Němec, Jan (1953, CZE) Vivat Sport 1520 01:10:03 1085. 78. - diplom
1086. M49 Telekéš, Petr (1972, CZE) - 1578 01:10:04 1086. 370. - diplom
1087. M39 Paul, Jakub (1982, CZE) - 1655 01:10:06 1087. 399. - diplom
1088. M59 Rössler, Artur (1958, CZE) - 1777 01:10:06 1088. 204. - diplom
1089. M49 Michalik, Tomasz (1974, POL) - 1716 01:10:06 1089. 371. - diplom
1090. M59 Karl, Hendrik (1961, GER) Saxonia 2349 01:10:06 1090. 205. - diplom
1091. M39 Vořechovský, Vladimír (1977, CZE) - 2900 01:10:09 1091. 400. - diplom
1092. M59 Blabla, Zdeněk (1959, CZE) SKP České Budějovice 2047 01:10:10 1092. 206. - diplom
1093. Z49 Tůmová, Jana (1973, CZE) Tj Seba Tanvald 2876 01:10:12 1093. 5. - diplom
1094. M49 Kret, Miroslav (1975, SVK) - 2895 01:10:12 1094. 372. - diplom
1095. M59 Treiber, Martin (1961, GER) Saxonia Dresden 1549 01:10:13 1095. 207. - diplom
1096. M39 Beránek, David (1979, CZE) Rumový Express 714 01:10:13 1096. 401. - diplom
1097. M49 Kujíček, Tomáš (1975, CZE) Sokol Spořice 2149 01:10:14 1097. 373. - diplom
1098. M49 Mastník, Miloš (1971, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 1617 01:10:14 1098. 374. - diplom
1099. M69 Lehtinen, Jarmo (1956, FIN) Kivistönmäen Synkät 2952 01:10:15 1099. 79. - diplom
1100. M39 Hron, Petr (1989, CZE) Kufr 3422 01:10:15 1100. 402. - diplom
1101. M49 Patkowski, Robert (1971, POL) Szczebrzeszyńskie Świerszcze 3055 01:10:15 1101. 375. - diplom
1102. M49 Pavlů, Dušan (1974, CZE) Etriatlonteam 2630 01:10:15 1102. 376. - diplom
1103. M49 Vandas, Martin (1971, CZE) AC Fimfárum 1984 01:10:15 1103. 377. - diplom
1104. M49 Hollesch, Marek (1970, CZE) Bolatice 2144 01:10:15 1104. 378. - diplom
1105. M39 Haupt, Miroslav (1984, CZE) Semily 2985 01:10:16 1105. 403. - diplom
1106. M39 Rous, Josef (1977, CZE) Vk Bobři 4973 01:10:17 1106. 404. - diplom
1107. Z59 Flechsig, Alrun (1965, GER) SBB Papstdorf 1625 01:10:17 1107. 8. - diplom
1108. M59 Dolanský, Pavel (1965, CZE) Hobýci Most 1534 01:10:17 1108. 208. - diplom
1109. M39 Schubert, Torsten (1979, GER) Sachsen Beinhart ! 1731 01:10:18 1109. 405. - diplom
1110. M49 Tůma, Pavel (1976, CZE) Tj Seba Tanvald 3513 01:10:18 1110. 379. - diplom
1111. M39 Svačina, Štěpán (1980, CZE) Rumový Express 1488 01:10:21 1111. 406. - diplom
1112. M49 Aksler, Vlastimil (1968, CZE) - 660 01:10:22 1112. 380. - diplom
1113. M59 Albert, František (1958, CZE) Penzion František 1429 01:10:22 1113. 209. - diplom
1114. M59 Bischoff, Axel (1965, GER) Just For Fun 1701 01:10:25 1114. 210. - diplom
1115. Z49 Jeníková, Karolína (1968, CZE) Báječné ženy v běhu 1543 01:10:25 1115. 6. - diplom
1116. M49 Müller, Andreas (1970, GER) Verein Für Ausdauersport Endlo 1621 01:10:25 1116. 381. - diplom
1117. M59 Velík, Libor (1966, CZE) SC Letná 2359 01:10:25 1117. 211. - diplom
1118. M49 Kotrba, Štěpán (1976, CZE) - 3370 01:10:26 1118. 382. - diplom
1119. M39 Garnyk, Anton (1978, RUS) Unicredit Ski Team Russia 3528 01:10:28 1119. 407. - diplom
1120. M70 Říha, Miroslav (1945, CZE) Sokol Sadská 1431 01:10:28 1120. 5. - diplom
1121. M39 Vodička, Jiří (1977, CZE) Jamajka 1341 01:10:30 1121. 408. - diplom
1122. M49 Nečas, Marek (1973, CZE) Tuty Máza 3430 01:10:34 1122. 383. - diplom
1123. M49 Heinzel, Tomáš (1969, CZE) - 2302 01:10:35 1123. 384. - diplom
1124. M49 Budský, Pavel (1973, CZE) - 1395 01:10:35 1124. 385. - diplom
1125. M39 Socha, Čestmír (1978, CZE) Sadská 2079 01:10:36 1125. 409. - diplom
1126. M49 Kaplan, Vladimír (1971, CZE) FK Peruc 2938 01:10:37 1126. 386. - diplom
1127. M49 Blokeš, František (1971, CZE) Bolatice 2145 01:10:38 1127. 387. - diplom
1128. M59 Bláha, Vladimír (1964, CZE) Sokol Horní Heřmanice 1967 01:10:38 1128. 212. - diplom
1129. M49 Zapletal, Jiří (1974, CZE) Ski Team Bechlín 3361 01:10:38 1129. 388. - diplom
1130. M59 Müller, Ralf (1961, GER) Pneumant Fürstenwalde 2250 01:10:39 1130. 213. - diplom
1131. M49 Loula, Marek (1974, CZE) - 2718 01:10:40 1131. 389. - diplom
1132. M59 Padivy, Richard (1962, CZE) Říčany 2767 01:10:41 1132. 214. - diplom
1133. M59 Skolik, Arnold (1963, POL) - 2894 01:10:41 1133. 215. - diplom
1134. M39 Haljak, Antti (1978, EST) - 2376 01:10:41 1134. 410. - diplom
1135. M59 Bartůšek, Stanislav (1961, CZE) Česká televize 5074 01:10:41 1135. 216. - diplom
1136. M59 Jeremiáš, Jiří (1958, CZE) Louny 1508 01:10:44 1136. 217. - diplom
1137. M49 Šafařík, Marek (1974, CZE) Ksp Olomouc 2627 01:10:45 1137. 390. - diplom
1138. M69 Kohoutek, Alois (1956, CZE) Jevíčko 2220 01:10:45 1138. 80. - diplom
1139. M39 Schwarz, Václav (1988, CZE) Běhám pro radost 2086 01:10:51 1139. 411. - diplom
1140. Z49 Hradecká, Petra (1968, CZE) OK Doksy 1515 01:10:51 1140. 7. - diplom
1141. Z49 Neubauerová, Blanka (1974, CZE) Ak Drnovice 2835 01:10:53 1141. 8. - diplom
1142. M49 Košťál, Rostislav (1973, CZE) NasouPažnemáM Jizerka 2676 01:10:53 1142. 391. - diplom
1143. Z39 Punčochářová, Lucie (1980, CZE) Cs Stodůlky 5398 01:10:54 1143. 19. - diplom
1144. M39 Ungerman, Milan (1979, CZE) TJ Start Brno 2214 01:10:55 1144. 412. - diplom
1145. M39 Veselý, Pavel (1982, CZE) Modrá Střelka 1457 01:10:56 1145. 413. - diplom
1146. M39 Huster, Marc (1977, GER) - 4797 01:10:56 1146. 414. - diplom
1147. M39 Hlaváč, Dušan (1978, CZE) - 5026 01:10:57 1147. 415. - diplom
1148. M39 Hanych, Jaroslav (1992, CZE) - 1636 01:10:57 1148. 416. - diplom
1149. M69 Zetocha, Josef (1954, CZE) TJ Sokol Kněhyně 834 01:10:58 1149. 81. - diplom
1150. M69 Vaněk, Vladimír (1952, CZE) SKI Vlašim 3375 01:10:58 1150. 82. - diplom
1151. M39 May, Sebastian (1988, GER) Opferrunde 4844 01:10:58 1151. 417. - diplom
1152. M49 Rabada, Dušan (1971, CZE) - 2797 01:11:01 1152. 392. - diplom
1153. M69 Bobe, Reiner (1951, GER) TSV Bäarenstein 1628 01:11:01 1153. 83. - diplom
1154. M39 Osoba, Petr (1980, CZE) Rudá Hvězda Kamenec 2065 01:11:03 1154. 418. - diplom
1155. M49 Hakl, Daniel (1971, CZE) SK Los Lobos 2014 01:11:06 1155. 393. - diplom
1156. M59 Míka, Zdeněk (1961, CZE) Miba Sport Říčany 1404 01:11:09 1156. 218. - diplom
1157. M39 Navrátil, Michal (1977, CZE) Mito Team 2009 01:11:09 1157. 419. - diplom
1158. M69 Janz, Dieter (1953, GER) Bsv Tgb Welzow-süd 1566 01:11:09 1158. 84. - diplom
1159. M39 Brož, Jan (1989, CZE) Likérka Drak 2159 01:11:12 1159. 420. - diplom
1160. M39 Petr, Miroslav (1978, CZE) Fc Vlachovice 2148 01:11:12 1160. 421. - diplom
1161. M59 Stawinski, Jerzy (1963, POL) Gkk Victoria 1692 01:11:14 1161. 219. - diplom
1162. M59 Přibil, Petr (1959, CZE) PJR Frenštát p.R. 1458 01:11:17 1162. 220. - diplom
1163. Z49 Skořepová, Alena (1975, CZE) SOKOL SENOHRABY 2080 01:11:17 1163. 9. - diplom
1164. M39 Mužátko, Lukáš (1980, CZE) Sokol Nové Veselí 2083 01:11:18 1164. 422. - diplom
1165. M59 Bachratý, Pavel (1965, CZE) - 3353 01:11:19 1165. 221. - diplom
1166. M69 Pfoff, Jan (1953, CZE) Kanoistika Poděbrady 1640 01:11:21 1166. 85. - diplom
1167. M49 Rohmann, Nic (1967, GER) Multisport Los 940 01:11:21 1167. 394. - diplom
1168. M49 Uhlíř, Martin (1968, CZE) - 3021 01:11:21 1168. 395. - diplom
1169. M39 Fišar, Richard (1991, CZE) Sky Team Husí Krk 1342 01:11:21 1169. 423. - diplom
1170. M69 Zimmer, Jörg (1955, GER) Swv Goldlauter 1657 01:11:22 1170. 86. - diplom
1171. M49 Senecký, Petr (1975, CZE) Svinarský Golem 2171 01:11:22 1171. 396. - diplom
1172. M49 Střelka, Robert (1967, CZE) TK Benešov 2722 01:11:22 1172. 397. - diplom
1173. M49 Stryk, Rostislav (1972, CZE) Bo !!! 2975 01:11:23 1173. 398. - diplom
1174. M49 Valach, Libor (1969, CZE) SK Valašský Anděl 2776 01:11:23 1174. 399. - diplom
1175. M39 Anděl, Filip (1997, CZE) Fitness Club Olgy Šípkové 2096 01:11:24 1175. 424. - diplom
1176. M49 Hucl, Tomáš (1975, CZE) Tri Ski Horní Počernice 5065 01:11:28 1176. 400. - diplom
1177. M49 Marek, Petr (1972, CZE) - 2295 01:11:28 1177. 401. - diplom
1178. M49 Krása, Štěpán (1969, CZE) Sokol Nusle 2034 01:11:28 1178. 402. - diplom
1179. M59 Čenský, Jiří (1963, CZE) Ostrá 2045 01:11:29 1179. 222. - diplom
1180. M49 Charuza, Jiří (1969, CZE) Racetour 4031 01:11:29 1180. 403. - diplom
1181. M49 Stach, Jan (1972, CZE) Zentiva 2677 01:11:30 1181. 404. - diplom
1182. M59 Bouda, Jan (1964, CZE) Veslařský klub Jiskra Třeboň 3000 01:11:30 1182. 223. - diplom
1183. M69 Benhák, Jiří (1956, CZE) Delfín Jablonec N.n. 1968 01:11:30 1183. 87. - diplom
1184. M49 Zagora, Jiří (1973, CZE) TJ Zentiva 2227 01:11:32 1184. 405. - diplom
1185. M49 Bělka, Tomáš (1969, CZE) Magicveterans 4213 01:11:33 1185. 406. - diplom
1186. M49 Witowski, Petr (1970, CZE) Česká spořitelna 1975 01:11:33 1186. 407. - diplom
1187. M49 Mohrmann, Radek (1974, CZE) LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 4849 01:11:34 1187. 408. - diplom
1188. M39 Vacek, Tomáš (1983, CZE) - 1348 01:11:34 1188. 425. - diplom
1189. M39 Steinhart, Michal (1984, CZE) Čzu Rolníci 682 01:11:35 1189. 426. - diplom
1190. M39 Kolovratník, Jan (1983, CZE) SK Dlouhé Dvory 2617 01:11:35 1190. 427. - diplom
1191. M39 Horák, Aleš (1988, CZE) - 5048 01:11:36 1191. 428. - diplom
1192. M49 Kučera, Viktor (1976, CZE) - 2371 01:11:36 1192. 409. - diplom
1193. M39 Nádvorník, Vojtěch (1987, CZE) Tatran Sedlčany 2181 01:11:36 1193. 429. - diplom
1194. M49 Nováček, Petr (1976, CZE) Lhota 1658 01:11:37 1194. 410. - diplom
1195. M59 Havelka, Jan (1963, CZE) KPC Praha 2202 01:11:38 1195. 224. - diplom
1196. Z59 Kraemer, Karin (1963, GER) Post SV Dresden 2178 01:11:38 1196. 9. - diplom
1197. M59 Ritter, Rudolf (1964, CZE) Kolo-běžky Brumov-Bylnice 2890 01:11:39 1197. 225. - diplom
1198. M39 Reichrt, Tomáš (1977, CZE) - 1571 01:11:41 1198. 430. - diplom
1199. Z39 Šubrtová, Gabriela (1978, CZE) H.O.P. 3075 01:11:42 1199. 20. - diplom
1200. M39 Hlaváček, Jan (1986, CZE) - 2064 01:11:43 1200. 431. - diplom
1201. M39 Zubal, Miloš (1983, CZE) Penzion U Babky 2965 01:11:43 1201. 432. - diplom
1202. M69 Pirk, Jan (1948, CZE) Lékařský Triatlon Klub Praha 1734 01:11:44 1202. 88. - diplom
1203. M39 Truhlář, Jan (1995, CZE) SK Asspro Náchod 4838 01:11:46 1203. 433. - diplom
1204. M49 Richter, Lutz (1971, GER) SV Robotron Dresden 1645 01:11:47 1204. 411. - diplom
1205. M49 Dušek, Jan (1976, CZE) Déčko 2888 01:11:48 1205. 412. - diplom
1206. M39 Kubáň, Martin (1983, CZE) - 2134 01:11:48 1206. 434. - diplom
1207. M39 Jensen, Anders Juul (1980, DEN) AK Holstebro 2818 01:11:48 1207. 435. - diplom
1208. M49 Veselý, Daniel (1974, CZE) SANOFI 998 01:11:49 1208. 413. - diplom
1209. Z49 Šimšová, Jana (1976, CZE) MFP 2700 01:11:50 1209. 10. - diplom
1210. M39 Jelinek, Albert (1990, CZE) NasouPažnemáM Jizerka 5043 01:11:50 1210. 436. - diplom
1211. M39 Vaněra, Petr (1977, CZE) TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3424 01:11:51 1211. 437. - diplom
1212. M59 Vlček, Jan (1965, CZE) Vlčáci 5019 01:11:52 1212. 226. - diplom
1213. M49 Fiala, František (1967, CZE) Sokol Svratouch 2787 01:11:52 1213. 414. - diplom
1214. M70 Kusko, Jan (1941, CZE) HK Jizera 2070 01:11:53 1214. 6. - diplom
1215. M39 Reggelin, Tobias (1977, GER) Msv Börde Hockey 2871 01:11:53 1215. 438. - diplom
1216. Z39 Teplá, Jana (1982, CZE) Joskatel 2983 01:11:53 1216. 21. - diplom
1217. M49 Šteinfest, Štěpán (1972, CZE) - 2151 01:11:55 1217. 415. - diplom
1218. M39 Král, Daniel (1996, CZE) - 4921 01:11:56 1218. 439. - diplom
1219. Z49 Bělohlávková, Hana (1973, CZE) Nc Vyškov 3360 01:11:56 1219. 11. - diplom
1220. M49 Černý, Michal (1967, CZE) Ligum teeam 2116 01:11:57 1220. 416. - diplom
1221. M49 Görög, Josef (1968, CZE) - 4906 01:11:57 1221. 417. - diplom
1222. M59 Kadlečík, Milan (1958, SVK) Žilinská župa 2950 01:11:58 1222. 227. - diplom
1223. M59 Vavrečka, Jiří (1963, CZE) - 3320 01:11:59 1223. 228. - diplom
1224. M49 Hankovec, Petr (1971, CZE) Sk Kamenice 1580 01:12:01 1224. 418. - diplom
1225. M49 Freier, Tilo (1972, GER) Skiverein Flügelradbaude 2736 01:12:04 1225. 419. - diplom
1226. M49 Blahuš, Lukáš (1972, CZE) - 2353 01:12:04 1226. 420. - diplom
1227. M39 Bouček, Filip (1981, CZE) Uniqa Jihlava 2804 01:12:05 1227. 440. - diplom
1228. M49 Vencl, David (1976, CZE) Vencl Servis 3111 01:12:05 1228. 421. - diplom
1229. M69 Marek, Josef (1956, CZE) Obora Klub 21 Ok 2140 01:12:06 1229. 89. - diplom
1230. M49 Helbich, Robert (1974, CZE) - 2685 01:12:06 1230. 422. - diplom
1231. M39 Krejčiřik, Pavel (1977, CZE) B.k.citov 2367 01:12:08 1231. 441. - diplom
1232. M49 Chodura, Josef (1970, CZE) Ski Club Ipeco 2974 01:12:08 1232. 423. - diplom
1233. M39 Meißner, Mathias (1978, GER) Kletterklub Kelchsteiner 3521 01:12:09 1233. 442. - diplom
1234. Z39 Tremlová, Kateřina (1980, CZE) - 4864 01:12:09 1234. 22. - diplom
1235. M49 Macho, Petr (1973, CZE) Otrokovice 2636 01:12:09 1235. 424. - diplom
1236. M59 Čadek, Jiří (1962, CZE) Praha 6 2830 01:12:09 1236. 229. - diplom
1237. M39 Kraus, Michal (1981, CZE) - 4912 01:12:10 1237. 443. - diplom
1238. M39 Sadílek, Tomáš (1979, CZE) Moravská klika 3339 01:12:10 1238. 444. - diplom
1239. M49 Tejkal, Karel (1970, CZE) Vo2max 1024 01:12:11 1239. 425. - diplom
1240. M39 Korbel, Michal (1977, CZE) Kob Choceň 2157 01:12:11 1240. 445. -