Startliste
Firmen-Rennen Raul

Startovní čísla budou týmům přiřazena do 6. 2. 2017.

Bedřichovské ženy

  • Blanka Bohatá
  • Kateřina Zárybnická
  • Lenka Klinderová (captain)
  • Tereza Kalošová

Boomerang

clenoveDoplneni

BUREAU VERITAS

clenoveDoplneni

CEPSACI

clenoveDoplneni

Conseq 2

clenoveDoplneni

Conseq 3

clenoveDoplneni

Conseq Team

clenoveDoplneni

CPI Property Groupú

clenoveDoplneni

Czech Handball Team

clenoveDoplneni

CZECH NOTARIAL TEAM - Bohemia

clenoveDoplneni

CZECH NOTARIAL TEAM - MORAVIA

clenoveDoplneni

CzechTourism

clenoveDoplneni

Česká pošta

  • Roman Patzelt
  • Petr Pivrnec (captain)
  • Josef Polreich
  • Jan ŠUBRT

Český horolezecký svaz

clenoveDoplneni

Český klub fair play

clenoveDoplneni

ČHMÚ

  • Jan JIRÁK (captain)
  • Šimon BERCHA
  • Tomáš FRYČ
  • Michal Steinhart

DB Schenker 1

clenoveDoplneni

DB Schenker 2

clenoveDoplneni

DETOA

  • Petra JIRÁKOVÁ (captain)

DYNAMO

  • Michal RICHTR (captain)
  • Martin KNOL
  • Jan LUC
  • Jaroslav Hubata Vacek

ENERVIT

clenoveDoplneni

EPP - Pomáhej pohybem

clenoveDoplneni

Geometry Global I.

clenoveDoplneni

HEALTHY LIFE-KIDOKAI TEAM

clenoveDoplneni

Hervis Sport

clenoveDoplneni

Heureka.cz 1

  • Jan Kahoun (captain)
  • Peter Wojtovic
  • Jan Haering
  • Vít Bartůněk

Heureka.cz 2

  • Adéla Berková (captain)
  • Michaela Súkeníková
  • Michaela Petrová
  • Hana Horváthová

Heureka.cz 3

  • Pavel Erfányuk
  • Martin SEMENYŠÍN
  • Petr Lacko
  • Daniel Blažek (captain)

Kajmani ski team 1

clenoveDoplneni

Kajmani ski team 2

clenoveDoplneni

Kama

  • Jakub Augusten (captain)
  • Matěj Bříza
  • Tomas Lengyel
  • Tomas Kapčiar

KNORR-BREMSE

clenoveDoplneni

Kotki packowe

  • David KOVALOVSKÝ (captain)
  • Klaudia Lisoňková
  • Julie Lišková
  • Jan Mergl

LEEMOM

clenoveDoplneni

Liberecký kraj

  • Kamila Fulová (captain)
  • Pavel Schroter
  • Milan Holeček
  • Anna Urbanová

METROSTAV

clenoveDoplneni

Moravská klika

  • Marek LOULA
  • Tomáš SADÍLEK
  • Robert HELBICH
  • Viktor KOTLÁN (captain)

Nadace Leontinka

  • Radka Králová (captain)

Ogilvy

  • Michaela PROCHÁZKOVÁ (captain)
  • Ondřej OBLUK
  • Radka Šubířová
  • Petr Balog

PEKM 1

clenoveDoplneni

PEKM 2

clenoveDoplneni

Penta Real Estate

clenoveDoplneni

PVZP 1

  • Daniel NOVÁK
  • Halina TRSKOVÁ
  • Otakar MAREŠ (captain)
  • Martin Muller

PVZP 2

  • Zdeněk Tůma
  • Vladimír Obuškevič
  • Miroslav Polách (captain)
  • Petra Flégrová

Radiožurnál

  • Michal Holý
  • Radim Nyč

Raul 1

clenoveDoplneni

Raul 2

  • Vendula DITTRICHOVÁ

ROSSMANN

  • Vít PODEŠVA (captain)
  • Luboš Morkus
  • Vít Pavlíček
  • Matúš Uhliarik

RunCzech

  • Tadeáš Mahel (captain)

Severočeské komunální služby s.r.o.

  • Martin ŠPERL (captain)
  • Richard TKAČÍK
  • Roman Schmid
  • Filip Košťák

Skupina ČEZ

clenoveDoplneni

Subterra

clenoveDoplneni

Tenis Tami Team

clenoveDoplneni

Vodaři 1

  • Petr Bartoš
  • Agáta VAŇKOVÁ (captain)
  • Vít Suchánek

Vodaři 2

  • Jan Hloušek
  • Lenka Novotná (captain)
  • Tomáš Nevole
  • Tomáš Hanzl

Z Liberce pro Evropu

clenoveDoplneni



General-Partner
ČEZ
Veranstalter
ČEZ
Institutionellen Partner
ČEZ
Bedřichov
under the patronage of
ČEZ
Haupt-Partner
HERVIS vw Česká pošta vzp
General-Medienpartner
ct
Haupt-Medienpartner
rz
Hauptinstitutionellpartner
Liberecký kraj Liberecký kraj Liberecký kraj
Marketing-Partner
Raul
Partner
Swix Madshus Enervit Kama
Schenker CHMU Pytloun OC Nisa
Medienpartner
Kamsdetmi.com Nordic
Liberecká drbna Mediatenor
Unter der Schirmherrschaft von
Czech-Ski horosvaz
Teil der Serie
worldloppet skiclassics Ski-Tour
offizielle Lieferanten
Jizerská ops Johnny Servis Crystal Bohemia Yventech CGI
Palestra Progres Nature Valley iqlandia